Einhell GP-CM 36/52 S Li BL (3413320)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GP-CM 36/52 S Li BL (3413320)
from £723.00to £865.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing, Mulching
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 52 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 1,200 m²
• Number of Batteries: 4
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 80 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 9
• Battery Type: Li-ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-CM 36/52 S Li BL (3413320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x4) and Twin-Charger (x2) Dual 36V Power X-Change, 52cm Cutting Width, 65L Grass Box, 9 Cutting Heights GP-CM 36/52 S Li BL Battery Lawn-Mower B0CQK8XHDB
Power X-Change – The Cordless Lawn Mower GP-CM 36/52 S Li BL is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, which allows batteries, chargers and system components to be combined flexibly. Brushless motor – The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer runtime compared to conventional carbon brush motors. Double-Twin-Pack technology – The Double-Twin-Pack technology delivers more power with twice the battery life. With 4 battery slots, you can keep mowing for a long time. Wheel drive – The self-propelled drive system is equipped with variable speed regulation and makes it easy to handle the mower in tall grass or on slopes. Mulching function – The mulching adapter finely chops the clippings during mowing and spreads them evenly across the lawn. This provides the soil with additional nutrients. The large wheels make it easier to work in rough terrain and protect the lawn. The collection sack has a capacity of 28 litres. Batteries included – The cordless lawn mower GP-CM 36/47 S Li BL comes with 4 x 4.0 Ah Power X-Change batteries and 2x Twinchargers., Weight: 65.4331993616 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£723.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 52cm Self Propelled 36V Rotary GP-CM 36/52 S Li BL 3413320
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 52cm Self Propelled 36V Rotary GP-CM 36/52 S Li BL, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£824.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional GP-CM 36/52 S Li BL 36v Cordless Steel Deck Self Propelled 3413320
Einhell Professional GP-CM 36/52 S Li BL 36v Cordless Steel Deck Self Propelled, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£865.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Capacity:5.2 Ah
Number of Batteries:4
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing, Mulching
Other
Grass Collector Bag:65 L
Operating Noise:96 dB
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):52 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 80 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:9
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 1,200 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-CM 36/52 S Li BL (3413320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LM001GZ
£900.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
EGO LM1701E-SP
£545.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-CM 36/52 S Li BL (3413320)
prodImage
£723.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£824.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£865.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel