Kärcher High-pressure hose (6.110-034.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher High-pressure hose (6.110-034.0)
from £117.59to £198.998 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• High-pressure hose
• Length: 10 m
• Connection: 2 x EASY!Lock
• Nominal diameter: DN 6
• Max. pressure: 250 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher High-pressure hose (6.110-034.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hose assembly TR DN6 25MPa 10m B01MS3EF5X
Temperature (°C) max. 155
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER 10M EASYFORCE HOSE FOR HD AND HDS KARCHER PRESSURE WASHERS M22 K6110034 6.110-034.0
KARCHER 10M EASYFORCE HOSE FOR HD AND HDS KARCHER PRESSURE WASHERS M22 K6110034, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Hoses
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
Karcher Pro Karcher High Pressure Hose Assembly Max 250 Bar HD & XPERT Pressure Washer VATin 6.110-034.0
Karcher High Pressure Hose Assembly Max 250 Bar HD & XPERT Pressure Washer VATin, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Hoses
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - High-pressure hose, 10 m, ID 6, 250 bar, 2 x EASY!Lock
10 m high-pressure hose (M 22 x 1.5) with kink protection. With patented rotating AVS trigger gun connector and manual coupling. Further data: DN 6/155°C/250 bar.
prodImage
£166.86
Shipping: Free
KARCHER 6.110-034.0 Suction Hose, high pressure cleaner 2ce0c08c-9ced-4fa8-a36a-8bcef34fb200
Features: ID 6; Operating temperature to [C°]: 155; Pressure to [bar]: 250; Hose Length [m]: 10; Connecting thread: 2 x EASY!Lock; Weight [kg]: 1.9
prodImage
£198.99
£207.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Kärcher Genuine 10M Karcher 'Easyforce' High Pressure Hose - HD 6/13C, HD 5/11C 61100340 6.110-034.0
Genuine 10M Karcher 'Easyforce' High Pressure Hose - HD 6/13C, HD 5/11C 61100340, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Hoses
prodImage
£150.00
£157.00
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Kärcher 10m Professional High Pressure Hose - 61100340
10m Professional High Pressure Hose - 61100340, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Hoses
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 10m Professional High Pressure Hose - 61100340
10m Professional High Pressure Hose - 61100340, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Hoses
prodImage
£160.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-pressure hose
Length: 10 m
Connection: 2 x EASY!Lock
Nominal diameter: DN 6
Max. pressure: 250 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher High-pressure hose (6.110-034.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-HP 130
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Easy-Press HD Gun (4.775-466.0)
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G24PWK4
£108.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita US053DZ
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yard Force EW U15
£101.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Hypresso 18/24 Li (4140130)
£121.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cleancraft HDR-K 39-12
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher 2.89 plus
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher High-pressure hose (6.110-034.0)
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
mattgillfinds
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel