Kärcher Easy-Press HD Gun (4.775-466.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Easy-Press HD Gun (4.775-466.0)
from £103.99to £121.363 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Kärcher Easy Press HD Gun Softgrip
• M22 x 1.5
• With integrated adapter for HD hoses M22×1.5mm
• Product type: High-pressure gun
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Easy-Press HD Gun (4.775-466.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Hand Trigger Gun 47754660 4.775-466.0 pre 2017 HD and HDS models
Genuine Karcher Hand Trigger Gun 47754660 4.775-466.0 pre 2017 HD and HDS models, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun 4.775-466.0 - Genuine Karcher Part
Karcher Hand Gun 4.775-466.0 - Genuine Karcher Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£114.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher Easy Press High Pressure Washer Trigger Gun Genuine - 4.775-466.0
Karcher Easy Press High Pressure Washer Trigger Gun Genuine - 4.775-466.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£121.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kärcher Easy Press HD Gun Softgrip
M22 x 1.5
With integrated adapter for HD hoses M22×1.5mm
Product type: High-pressure gun

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Easy-Press HD Gun (4.775-466.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yard Force EW U15
£101.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita US053DZ
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cleancraft HDR-K 39-12
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher 2.89 plus
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Hypresso 18/24 Li (4140130)
£121.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher EASY!Force Advanced (4.118-005.0)
£86.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-HP 130
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher High-pressure hose (6.110-034.0)
£117.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
GreenWorks G24PWK4
£108.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Easy-Press HD Gun (4.775-466.0)
bcws01
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
spares2you01
prodImage
£114.89
Shipping: Free
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£121.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel