vidaXL Swing pump stand (43868)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Swing pump stand (43868)
from £76.99to £95.184 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Pump Stand
• Suitable for hand water pumps with 4x10 mm mounting holes
• Overall height: 67 cm
• Allows for a more comfortable working position
• Dimensions: 24 x 67 cm (Diameter x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Swing pump stand (43868)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Stand for Garden Hand Water Well Pump Cast Iron Accessory Support Tool 43868
【Durable Material】: Made with high-strength cast iron, ensuring prolonged usage 【Easy Installation】: Can be quickly and easily connected to your pump 【Height Advantage】: Pump stand provides a more comfortable operating position by making the pump taller 【Dimensions】: With a stand height of 67 cm, it comfortably increases the height of the pump 【Compatibility】: Suitable for most cast iron hand pumps with 4 x 10 mm mounting holes, Weight: 28.990787453 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Stand for Garden Hand Water Well Pump Cast Iron Accessory Support Tool 43868
The hand pump stand will form a complete set with most hand water pumps that have 4 x 10 mm mounting holes. With a total height of 67 cm, it can...
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Stand for Garden Hand Water Well Pump Cast Iron Accessory Support Tool vidaXL 43868
Stand for Garden Hand Water Well Pump Cast Iron Accessory Support Tool vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
Stand for Garden Hand Water Pump Cast Iron vidaXL 43868
Stand for Garden Hand Water Pump Cast Iron vidaXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Other Pumps
prodImage
£95.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pump Stand
Suitable for hand water pumps with 4x10 mm mounting holes
Overall height: 67 cm
Allows for a more comfortable working position
Dimensions: 24 x 67 cm (Diameter x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Swing pump stand (43868)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher BP 2.000-18 (1.645-475.0)
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Vitronic 11 W
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiap Aqua Active Mini Set 3.000
£65.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo
£74.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo PS 7500 S (250750000)
£70.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL
£69.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita PF0410
£62.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 Li - Solo (4181500)
£69.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-PP 18 RB Li - Solo
£84.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Swing pump stand (43868)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£95.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel