Einhell GC-DP 7835

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GC-DP 7835
from £49.95to £75.0013 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Pump
• Pump Type: Dirty Water Submersible Pump
• Power: 780 W
• Mains Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Immersion Depth: 7 m
• Max. Delivery Head: 8 m
• Flow Rate: 15,700 L/h
• Max. Delivery Temperature: 35°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GC-DP 7835
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 4170682 780W Submersible Dirt Water Pump GC-DP 7835
Einhell 4170682 780W Submersible Dirt Water Pump GC-DP 7835, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4170682 780W Submersible Dirt Water Pump GC-DP 7835
Einhell 4170682 780W Submersible Dirt Water Pump GC-DP 7835, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Dirty Water Pump 780W for Extraction of Ponds, Excavations, Cellar Areas and Rain Water, Ø35 mm Foreign Particles, 15,700 L/h Delivery Cap, Float Switch, Carry Handle, Cable Rewind GC-DP 7835 B00B18KAEG
The pump with strong power for thorough extraction of dirty water from ponds, excavations, cellar areas and for rain water use Strong 780 Watt power for pumping up to 15,700 litres per hour from a depth of 7 m Robust plastic housing designed for foreign particles up to 35 mm in diameter High-quality mechanical seal for long-lasting operations Integrated cable rewind at the housing, Weight: 11.02311311 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell Hybrid Water Pump 780W Submersible GC-DP 7835 For Clean Or Dirty Water 4170682
...
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-DP 7835 Dirty Water Pump - Red - Wilko 0684586
The GC-DP 7835 dirty water pump is a powerful and reliable helper which convinces by its high delivery rates and smooth operation when used to pump off dirty water from the house, garden, ponds and wells. With a rating of 780 W, this powerful pump achieves a delivery rate of up to 15,700 litres of dirty water per hour. An infinitely variable float switch lets you choose between continuous operation and a pre-selected ON and OFF switching level. The scope of delivery includes a quick connector for fast hose changes and a universal adapter for 25/32 mm hoses as well as 33.3 mm (G 1" Whitworth) external threads.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4170682 780W Submersible Dirt Water Pump GC-DP 7835
Einhell 4170682 780W Submersible Dirt Water Pump GC-DP 7835, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4170682 GC-DP 7835 Dirty Water Pump Rain Barrel Pool Pond Butt 780W
Einhell 4170682 GC-DP 7835 Dirty Water Pump Rain Barrel Pool Pond Butt 780W, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell Dirt Water Submersible Pump GC-DP 7835
Einhell Dirt Water Submersible Pump GC-DP 7835, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-DP 7835 780W Dirty Water Pump Submersible Flood Pond Drain 4170682
Einhell GC-DP 7835 780W Dirty Water Pump Submersible Flood Pond Drain 4170682, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4170682 GC-DP Dirty Water Pump Rain Barrel Pond Butt 780W 10m Hose &Clip
Einhell 4170682 GC-DP Dirty Water Pump Rain Barrel Pond Butt 780W 10m Hose &Clip, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-DP 7835 Dirty Water Pump 780W 240V EINGCDP7835 4170682
Einhell GC-DP 7835 Dirty Water Pump 780W 240V EINGCDP7835, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£66.34
Shipping: Free
Einhell Hybrid Water Pump 780W Submersible GC-DP 7835 For Clean Or Dirty Water 4170682
Einhell Hybrid Water Pump 780W Submersible GC-DP 7835 For Clean Or Dirty Water, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-DP 7835 Dirty Water Pump 780W 240V 4170682
Einhell GC-DP 7835 Dirty Water Pump 780W 240V, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:780 W
Mains Voltage:230 V
Max. Immersion Depth:7 m
Max. Delivery Head:8 m
Flow Rate:15,700 L/h
Max. Delivery Temperature:35°C
Grain Size:35 mm
Switch Type :Float switch
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 mm x H380 mm x D220 mm
Weight:5.2 kg
Pump Type
Dirty Water Submersible Pump

Price History

1M
Einhell GC-DP 7835
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-RTP350
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-DP 9035 N
£49.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Pump pre-filter 1730
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-SP 3546 RB
£54.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 3000
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-SP 3580 LL (4170445)
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pontec PondoVario 750
£40.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoVario 3500
£54.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-MUP750
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-DP 7835
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel