Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500

• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Garden pond pump
• Power: 25 W
• Mains Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Delivery Head: 1.9 m
• Flow Rate: 1,500 L/h
• Grain Size: 4 mm
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 19 mm (3/4"), 25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(1500 Eco) Pontec PondoMax Filter Pumps
The Pontec PondoMax Eco pond filter pumps from Oase offer impressive flowrates and solid handling capabilities as well as low running costs. Ideal...
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:25 W
Mains Voltage:230 V
Max. Delivery Head:1.9 m
Flow Rate:1,500 L/h
Grain Size:4 mm
Suitable for Hose Sizes:19 mm (3/4"), 25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
Cable Length:10 m
Pump Type
Garden pond pump

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoPress Set 5000
£109.99
Pontec PondoPress Set 5000Compare 4 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
£94.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500Compare 3 Prices
Pontec PondoPress 10000
£193.21
Pontec PondoPress 10000Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 17000
£218.49
Pontec PondoMax Eco 17000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PonDuett 3000
£42.00
Pontec PonDuett 3000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£34.95
Pontec PondoSolar 150Compare 4 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£39.41
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
£180.49
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£36.95
Pontec PondoCompact 1200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase Vitronic 11 W
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher BP 2.000-18 (1.645-475.0)
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SP 9.000 Flat (1.645-810.0)
£73.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PS 7500 S (250750000)
£72.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo
£74.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 Li - Solo (4181500)
£69.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GC-DP 9035 N
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Swing pump stand (43868)
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel