Oase Waterfall 30

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase Waterfall 30
from £140.39to £212.094 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Waterfall
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Waterfall 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Waterfall 30 50704
Oase Waterfall 30, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£140.39
Shipping: Free
Oase Waterfall 30 B0074Y4YKM
Choice of widths: the compact and robust waterfall (30 cm wide) with a base made of high-quality stainless steel 1.4401 (V4A) ensures attractive water features on ponds, pools and fountains Individual installation: with 3 different widths (30, 60, 90 cm) and installation options on walls and walls, the elegant pool waterfall can be placed according to your own wishes Use: mount the stainless steel waterfall (up to 1 m height) and connect a suitable pump for water supply to create individual accents in the garden Pump insert: The right pumps ensure a clear and even water outlet. At a waterfall height of 0.8 m - 1.0 m, the OASE AquaMax Eco 4000-8000 and at 0.2 m - 0.6 m the AquaMax 4000-6000 can be recommended. Box contents: a threaded opening on the back and bottom, step hose nozzle (19, 25, 32, 38 mm) and an extra flat plug. Oase waterfalls: the stainless steel waterfalls from Oase set modern and stylish accents and highlights on pond and water and can also be extended with individual LED lighting, Weight: 4.5856150496 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
(Waterfall 30) Oase Garden and Pond Waterfall
With the Oase Waterfall you can quickly add an attractive and eye catching display to your pond or water feature. The Waterfall is a stylish and...
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Oase Waterfall 30 50704
Features Choice of widths: the compact and robust waterfall (30 cm wide) with a base made of high-quality stainless steel 1.4401 (V4A) ensures...
prodImage
£212.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Waterfall 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£201.82
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 6 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices
Oase Waterfall 30
charterhouse_aquatics
prodImage
£140.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel