Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control

Manufacturer: Pontec
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
from £109.99to £123.955 offersManufacturer: Pontec
• PondoSolar 600 Control
• Operates without power connection
• 2 different nozzle heads for varied water effects
• LED lighting for a cozy pond atmosphere
• Fountain pump with 600 l/h capacity and latest battery technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pontec PondoSolar Fountain Garde Pump Standalone Rechargeable Lily Island RANGE 43325
Pontec PondoSolar Fountain Garde Pump Standalone Rechargeable Lily Island RANGE, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control - Solar Water Fountain with 12-Volt Pump, Two Nozzle Heads, Remote Control, and 5-Metre Cable OPP203
PONTEC PONDOSOLAR: Create a stunning, illuminated water feature, customise your garden's aesthetics, and enjoy great energy efficiency with this innovative solar fountain. GARDEN FOCAL POINT: The 12-volt pump channels 600 litres of water per hour for a maximum fountain height of 0.8 metres, ideal for creating a powerful focal point in small-to-medium ponds. REMOTE CONTROL LEDs: This solar fountain's LEDs and pump can be operated easily with the click of the remote control. Switch lighting and fountain modes from your patio and customise your experience. TWO NOZZLE HEADS: The two included nozzle heads and extension tubes allow you to select either a gentle bell pattern or a stronger spray, matching the water feature's aesthetic to your unique garden. COMPLETE KIT: Includes a solar panel, ground stake or stand setup, nozzles, LED, and remote - all you need to set up your water feature without complex tools or installation., Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: PFG GmbH
prodImage
£114.24
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control Solar Fountain Set 43325
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control Solar Fountain Set, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£116.69
£120.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control - Solar Water Fountain with 12-Volt Pump, Two Nozzle Heads, Remote Control, and 5-Metre Cable OPP203
PONTEC PONDOSOLAR: Create a stunning, illuminated water feature, customise your garden's aesthetics, and enjoy great energy efficiency with this innovative solar fountain. GARDEN FOCAL POINT: The 12-volt pump channels 600 litres of water per hour for a maximum fountain height of 0.8 metres, ideal for creating a powerful focal point in small-to-medium ponds. REMOTE CONTROL LEDs: This solar fountain's LEDs and pump can be operated easily with the click of the remote control. Switch lighting and fountain modes from your patio and customise your experience. TWO NOZZLE HEADS: The two included nozzle heads and extension tubes allow you to select either a gentle bell pattern or a stronger spray, matching the water feature's aesthetic to your unique garden. COMPLETE KIT: Includes a solar panel, ground stake or stand setup, nozzles, LED, and remote - all you need to set up your water feature without complex tools or installation., Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: PFG GmbH
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Pontec Pondosolar 600 Control Pond Fountain Pump 43325
The Pondosolar 600 Control is powered by a compact solar pump, you do not have to worry about the energy used, its it is all sun powered. The sun...
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PondoSolar 600 Control
Operates without power connection
2 different nozzle heads for varied water effects
LED lighting for a cozy pond atmosphere
Fountain pump with 600 l/h capacity and latest battery technology

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C
£203.20
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 CCompare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 800
£36.49
Pontec PondoCompact 800Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 1500
£31.09
Pontec PondoVario 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£31.09
Pontec PondoSolar 150Compare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Pontec PondoVario 2500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£39.69
Pontec PondoCompact 1200Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£40.15
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500
£113.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoPress Set 5000
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oase Pond liner Alfafol Pre-Packed 0.5 mm
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Stone Film Gray 500 x 60 cm (149531)
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Waterfall Illumination 90 (51980)
£103.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Waterfall XL 30
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase Waterfall 60
£124.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
aquamania0
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Aquatix-2u Ltd
prodImage
£114.24
Shipping: Free
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£116.69
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel