Heissner Prefabricated pond 110 l

• Finished pond
• Capacity in Litres: 110 L
• Dimensions: W79 Centimetre x D49 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heissner Prefabricated pond 110 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heissner 49 x 79 x45cm Preformed Rectangular Water Garden - Black, One Size (B081-00) WF11011
Ready to use high density polyethylene Simple installation Exceptionally sturdy and able to withstand extreme loads 110l water capacity
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity in Litres
110 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79 Centimetre x D49 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Heissner Prefabricated pond 110 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Heissner

Heissner Prefabricated pond 200 l
£124.99
Heissner Prefabricated pond 200 lCompare 2 Prices
Heissner Smartline HFP5000
£139.99
Heissner Smartline HFP5000Compare 1 Prices
Heissner Prefabricated pond 70 l
£28.15
Heissner Prefabricated pond 70 lCompare 2 Prices
Heissner Smartline HFP3500
£99.99
Heissner Smartline HFP3500Compare 1 Prices
Heissner Pond Figure Big Fish
£64.00
Heissner Pond Figure Big FishCompare 2 Prices
Heissner Aqua Stark P1400E
£89.99
Heissner Aqua Stark P1400ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoClear Set 4000
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Empoli
£89.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoSolar 250 Control
£77.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oase Waterfall Illumination 30
£79.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Stone Film Gray 500 x 60 cm (149531)
£106.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Pond liner Alfafol Pre-Packed 0.5 mm
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heissner Prefabricated pond 110 l
Primrose
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel