Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net

Price History
• Landing net
• Suitable for all Wolf-Garten multi-star aluminum and Vario handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Multi-Star Scoop Net Snap & Click Ergonomic Design 71ANA011650
WOLF-Garten Multi-Star Scoop Net Snap & Click Ergonomic Design, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Garden Tools: Poles, MultiChange System, Cutting, Weeding BEST PRICE
Wolf Garten Garden Tools: Poles, MultiChange System, Cutting, Weeding BEST PRICE, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Sets
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all Wolf-Garten multi-star aluminum and Vario handles

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

88 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
03/08/2021
|
Great Product
Wolf Garden says it all
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/07/2021
|
Sturdy construction as I've come to expect from this product range Not a large pond but ideal for scooping out leaves and twigs.Wide square design makes it easy to check for wildlife
Value for your money
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/11/2020
|
Purchased this at a reasonable price and works very well in my pond.
Very disappointed - not at all what I expected ..
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/08/2020
|
have had this pool net for ~ 3 month and the net has completely disintegrated. handle and net frame are sturdy and well made but very disappointed with the net itself - not at all what I was expecting given 35 year guarantee...View More stated etc.View Less
Very sturdy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/07/2020
|
Exactly as advertised. Very sturdy.
With reviews from

Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 88 reviews
5
67
4
12
3
5
2
1
3

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£187.95
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten RB-M
£77.99
Wolf-Garten RB-MCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£24.49
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 900 T
£78.29
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 900 TCompare 5 Prices
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
£62.74
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit CollectorCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4
£22.80
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4Compare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Universal Spreader WE-B
£67.69
Wolf-Garten Universal Spreader WE-BCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3
£44.99
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3Compare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370
£44.99
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL ProAqua Combiset Pond
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestway Jumbo Giraffe (434614)
£28.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoAir Set 450
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heissner Prefabricated pond 70 l
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 24 W (56237)
£41.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
rapidonline
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
acorngardensupplies
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel