Oase FiltoClear 3000/800 Replacement Filter Set

• Replacement filter for irrigation technology
• Suitable for the FiltoClear 3000 pressurized filter
• Consists of filter sponges including integrated cleaning mechanism
• The filter volume after replacement remains at 5 liters
• Filter surface for clear pond water is 5.3 m³
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase FiltoClear 3000/800 Replacement Filter Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OASE FILTOCLEAR REPLACEMENT FOAM SETS FOR MODELS 3000-30000 FILTER MEDIA SPONGES 56109
OASE FILTOCLEAR REPLACEMENT FOAM SETS FOR MODELS 3000-30000 FILTER MEDIA SPONGES, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filter Media
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Oase Filtoclear 3000 Replacement Foam Set Does Not Apply
Replacement foam set for Oase Filtoclear 3000 Over the course of time the filter foam inside a pond filter will need to be replaced to ensure the...
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for the FiltoClear 3000 pressurized filter
Consists of filter sponges including integrated cleaning mechanism
The filter volume after replacement remains at 5 liters
Filter surface for clear pond water is 5.3 m³

Price History

1M 3M
Oase FiltoClear 3000/800 Replacement Filter Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)
£214.95
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£270.63
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
£719.62
Oase BioSmart Set 36000Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)
£237.04
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£244.01
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 7000
£199.49
Oase BioSmart Set 7000Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 24000
£598.49
Oase BioSmart Set 24000Compare 2 Prices
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.75
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£223.32
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoAir Set 450
£31.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL ProAqua Combiset Pond
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heissner Prefabricated pond 70 l
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Jumbo Giraffe (434614)
£28.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 24 W (56237)
£41.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase FiltoClear 3000/800 Replacement Filter Set
aquatics4all
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel