JBL ProAqua Combiset Pond

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
JBL ProAqua Combiset Pond
from £36.75to £40.252 offersManufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
• Water testing kit case
• Includes 6 water tests for garden ponds (PO4 Koi, pH test, KH test, GH test, NO2 test, NH4 + NH3)
• Incl. accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL ProAqua Combiset Pond
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pond Test Kit JBL Pro AquaTest CombiSet pH KH GH NH4 NO2 PO4 Fish Koi Goldfish 2810000
Pond Test Kit JBL Pro AquaTest CombiSet pH KH GH NH4 NO2 PO4 Fish Koi Goldfish, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Water Test Kits
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
JBL Proaquatest Combi Set Pond Water Test Case with 6 Tests and Accessories for Koi and Garden Ponds 1023701
Advanced water test series: easy and professional control of the 6 most important water values in garden pond, spring, tap and well water pH test for acid content, KH for pH stability, GH for mineral content, ammonium test for fish health, nitrite for testing toxic nitrogen, phosphate test for algae nutrient content Convenient to use: take water sample, drip indicator, compare colour with colour chart and read value Comparator system for easy and accurate reading and taking into account possible self-colouring of the water Box contents: 1x JBL test case for koi and garden ponds, Proaquatest combination set pond, waterproof case, incl. colour cards, glass cuvettes, syringe, measuring spoon, comparator block, test reagents, 2407000
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes 6 water tests for garden ponds (PO4 Koi, pH test, KH test, GH test, NO2 test, NH4 + NH3)
Incl. accessories

Price History

1M 3M
JBL ProAqua Combiset Pond
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
JBL ProAqua Combiset Pond
aquacadabra
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel