Oase Waterfall XL 60

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase Waterfall XL 60
from £329.99to £344.993 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Waterfall
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Waterfall XL 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Pond Waterfall 30 60 90 Water Blade XL LED Light Feature Stainless Steel 70772
Oase Pond Waterfall 30 60 90 Water Blade XL LED Light Feature Stainless Steel, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Waterfall Boxes & Spillways
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Waterfall XL 60, silver, 60 cm
Size Name: 60 cm Included are a threaded opening on the back and bottom, step hose nozzle (19, 25, 32, 38 mm) and an extra flat plug. The compact...
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Pond Waterfall 30 60 90 Water Blade XL LED Light Feature Stainless Steel 50706
Oase Pond Waterfall 30 60 90 Water Blade XL LED Light Feature Stainless Steel, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Waterfall Boxes & Spillways
prodImage
£344.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Waterfall XL 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£201.82
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 6 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices
Oase Waterfall XL 60
aquacadabra
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£344.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel