Gardena Base unit 2000 (13310-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Base unit 2000 (13310-20)
from £22.99to £31.683 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Gardena Micro-Drip-System Master Unit 2000
• Pressure reduction and water filtration
• Suitable for 4.6 mm and 13 mm hoses
• Approx. 2000 l/h water flow and large-volume filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Base unit 2000 (13310-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Micro-Drip Base Unit Reduces Pressure 2000 L/hr Flow 13310-20
GARDENA Micro-Drip Base Unit Reduces Pressure 2000 L/hr Flow, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£22.99
£26.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 2000 Pressure Reducer 13310-20
Gardena MICRO DRIP Master Unit 2000 Pressure Reducer, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA Micro Drip System Master Unit 2000 Starting unit for the automatic irrigation 6a141313a40a5b3427763c4a
Micro Drip System Master Unit 2000 Starting unit for the automatic irrigation, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gardena Micro-Drip-System Master Unit 2000
Pressure reduction and water filtration
Suitable for 4.6 mm and 13 mm hoses
Approx. 2000 l/h water flow and large-volume filter

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Base unit 2000 (13310-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Water meter AquaCount (18350-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena EcoLine Watering Nozzle (18910-20)
£20.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast oscillating sprinkler Expert
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Square sprinkler OS 90 (13325-20)
£21.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena 2-way splitter (8193-20)
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364500)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Junction box (8262-20)
£25.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Base unit 2000 (13310-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.50
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
megadealone
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel