Gardena Micro Drip System Base Unit 2000 (1354-20)

Price History
• Base unit
• Compatible with: Gardena Micro-Drip-System
• For reducing pressure and filtering the water
• Water output: 2,000 l/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Micro Drip System Base Unit 2000 (1354-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Micro Drip System Master Unit 2000 1354-20 Filter & Regulator
Gardena Micro Drip System Master Unit 2000 1354-20 Filter & Regulator, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£23.99
£27.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gardena Micro Drip System Master Unit 2000, Starter Component - Pressure Reducer 1354-20
Gardena Micro Drip System Master Unit 2000, Starter Component - Pressure Reducer Gardena Master Unit 2000 - efficient water filtering and pressure...
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Compatible with: Gardena Micro-Drip-System
For reducing pressure and filtering the water
Water output: 2,000 l/h

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Micro Drip System Base Unit 2000 (1354-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

118 Reviews

Latest
The lids fail
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/10/2022
|
I have had three of these they work well but the lids break and I have not found a replacement lid so would save my money in future
Supper
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/09/2022
|
Supper
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/08/2022
|
Ok
Cheap water treatment for the garden
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2022
|
Easy to fit once you check the magnets are located correctly. As it’s a long term treatment can’t comment for a few months on it’s performance.
Well made and does what it is supposed to.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/07/2022
|
Well made
With reviews from

Gardena Micro Drip System Base Unit 2000 (1354-20) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 118 reviews
5
76
4
17
3
10
2
7
1
8

Similar Priced Products

Cellfast oscillating sprinkler Expert
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Basic equipment (18291-20)
£23.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Comfort multi-shower head (18315-20)
£23.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena 4-way distributor (8194)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Pop-up sprinkler MD80 (8232-20)
£20.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Premium cleaning syringe (18305-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364500)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Micro Drip System Base Unit 2000 (1354-20)
pengethley
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel