Gardena Pop-up sprinkler MD80 (8232-20)

• Pop-up Sprinkler MD80
• Material: Plastic
• Spray range: 3.5 to 5 meters, spray arc: 80 to 360°
• Dirt-resistant, integrated filter
• Compatible with Gardena sprinkler system
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gardena Sprinkler System Pop-up Sprinkler MD80: Pop-up irrigation system for medium lawns up to 80 m², range from 3.5–5 m, with rotary nozzle, 1/2 inch
...
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: Free
GARDENA MD80 Retractable Sprinkler Adjustable 3.5-5m Spray Width 08232-20
GARDENA MD80 Retractable Sprinkler Adjustable 3.5-5m Spray Width, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£24.29
£27.79
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena Sprinkler System Popup Sprinkler MD80 Popup irrigation system for med...
Gardena Sprinkler System Popup Sprinkler MD80 Popup irrigation system for med..., Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pop-up Sprinkler MD80
Material: Plastic
Spray range: 3.5 to 5 meters, spray arc: 80 to 360°
Dirt-resistant, integrated filter
Compatible with Gardena sprinkler system

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Pop-up sprinkler MD80 (8232-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena EcoLine Watering Nozzle (18910-20)
£20.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Classic casting rod (18332-20)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Rotary sprinkler Vario (1949-20)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Vario Rotary Sprinkler (1948)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)
£25.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Junction box (8262-20)
£22.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock Vortex 8
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Extension cable (01868-20)
£20.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 2-way splitter (8193-20)
£22.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Pop-up sprinkler MD80 (8232-20)
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: £3.50
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel