Gardena EcoLine Watering Nozzle (18910-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena EcoLine Watering Nozzle (18910-20)
from £20.39to £23.952 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Irrigation spray head with integrated frost protection technology
• Plastic components made from at least 65% recycled household waste
• Locking button to relieve hand strain during watering
• Continuously adjustable water jet
• UV and frost resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena EcoLine Watering Nozzle (18910-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena EcoLine Water Sprayer
Gardena EcoLine Water Sprayer, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£20.39
£24.34
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Gardena EcoLine Water Spray Gun 18910-20
Gardena EcoLine Water Spray Gun, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Irrigation spray head with integrated frost protection technology
Plastic components made from at least 65% recycled household waste
Locking button to relieve hand strain during watering
Continuously adjustable water jet
UV and frost resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena EcoLine Watering Nozzle (18910-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Classic casting rod (18332-20)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Rotary sprinkler Vario (1949-20)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Vario Rotary Sprinkler (1948)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Comfort shower head 18321-20
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Casting rod (18330-20)
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast 2-way splitter Ergo (53-220)
£16.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 2-way splitter (8193-20)
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Square sprinkler OS 90 (13325-20)
£21.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Nozzle
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena EcoLine Watering Nozzle (18910-20)
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: £3.95
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel