Gardena Classic casting rod (18332-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Classic casting rod (18332-20)
from £19.99to £27.953 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Casting rod
• Frost protection
• Adjustable water volume
• Pulse activation
• Continuous locking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Classic casting rod (18332-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Classic Soft Spray Lance Wand 18332-20
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Classic Soft Spray Lance Wand, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gardena Classic Spray Lance
Gardena Classic Spray Lance, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£24.47
£28.42
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Gardena Classic Water Spray Lance 750mm 18332-20
Gardena Classic Water Spray Lance 750mm, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Frost protection
Adjustable water volume
Pulse activation
Continuous locking

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Classic casting rod (18332-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Rotary sprinkler Vario (1949-20)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Comfort shower head 18321-20
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Casting rod (18330-20)
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Extension cable (01868-20)
£20.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast oscillating sprinkler Expert
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena 2-way splitter (8193-20)
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Aqua S Square Sprinkler (18700-20)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Spray gun set (2.645-289.0)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Classic casting rod (18332-20)
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£24.47
Shipping: £3.95
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel