Gardena Aqua S Square Sprinkler (18700-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Aqua S Square Sprinkler (18700-20)
from £20.99to £25.415 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Rectangular sprinkler
• Flow Rate: adjustable
• Irrigated Area: 90 m² - 220 m²
• Spread Width: 13 m
• Throw Distance: 7 m - 17 m
• Retractable: No
• Dirt Filter: Yes
• Frost-Resistant : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Aqua S Square Sprinkler (18700-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Gardena Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Aqua S Oscillating Water Sprinkler 18700-20
NEW Gardena Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings - Aqua S Oscillating Water Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£20.99
£24.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gardena Oscillating Sprinkler Aqua S Hose Accessory (18700) 18700-20
Gardena Oscillating Sprinkler Aqua S Hose Accessory (18700), Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Aqua S Rectangular Sprinkler for 90–220 m² Lawns, Adjustable 7–17m Range 18700-20
Gardena Aqua S Rectangular Sprinkler for 90–220 m² Lawns, Adjustable 7–17m Range, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Gardena Aqua S Oscillating Garden Sprinkler 18700-20
Gardena Aqua S Oscillating Garden Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Aqua S Oscillating Sprinkler for Lawns 90-220 m² Adjustable Range
Gardena Aqua S Oscillating Sprinkler for Lawns 90-220 m² Adjustable Range, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£25.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Flow Rate:adjustable
Irrigated Area:90 m² - 220 m²
Spread Width:13 m
Throw Distance:7 m - 17 m
Retractable:No
Dirt Filter:Yes
Frost-Resistant :Yes
UV-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Aqua S Square Sprinkler (18700-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena EcoLine Watering Nozzle (18910-20)
£20.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher 3-way distributor (2.645-200.0)
£16.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Extension cable (01868-20)
£20.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Square sprinkler OS 90 (13325-20)
£21.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Nozzle
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena Classic casting rod (18332-20)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Rotary sprinkler Vario (1949-20)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Premium cleaning syringe (18305-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Casting rod (18330-20)
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Aqua S Square Sprinkler (18700-20)
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £3.99
agmbelfast
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel