Kärcher 3-way distributor (2.645-200.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher 3-way distributor (2.645-200.0)
from £16.38to £30.765 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• 3-way distributor with G1 tap connection and G3/4 reducer
• Irrigation with up to three hoses simultaneously
• Optimized water flow, universally applicable
• Compatible with most click systems, smooth-running union nut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher 3-way distributor (2.645-200.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 2.645-200.0 3-Way Tap Adapter 21657
High-quality 3-way distributor - fits directly onto your tap Allows for watering with up to 3 hoses at the same time 3 independent, continuous controllers With 3 tap adaptors, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£16.38
£20.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kärcher - 3-way tap adapter
the Kärcher 3-way tap adapter is a high-quality tap connector, with a G1 tap connector and G3/4 reduction piece for watering with up to three hoses at the same time. The 3-way tap adapter has three tap connectors with three independent controllers allowing you to achieve an optimal flow from each individual connection. It can be used universally in conjunction with all standard garden hoses and impresses with robust quality and ergonomic design for comfortable and simple handling. The smooth-running union joint with the robust interior thread guarantees a simple and convenient attachment to the water tap. The 3-way distributor is compatible with standard connections .
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Kärcher 3-Way Tap Adapter – Triple Water Connections for Maximum Convenience KAR26452000
Kärcher 3-Way Tap Adapter – Triple Water Connections for Maximum Convenience, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£28.00
£31.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher 3 Way Tap Adaptor KAR26452000
Karcher 3 Way Tap Adaptor, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Plastic 3-Way Hose Connector Ergonomic Design 2.645-200.0
Kärcher Plastic 3-Way Hose Connector Ergonomic Design, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-way distributor with G1 tap connection and G3/4 reducer
Irrigation with up to three hoses simultaneously
Optimized water flow, universally applicable
Compatible with most click systems, smooth-running union nut

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher 3-way distributor (2.645-200.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Vario Rotary Sprinkler (1948)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast 2-way splitter Ergo (53-220)
£16.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Nozzle
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Spray gun set (2.645-289.0)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock Vortex 8
£14.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Gardena Comfort multi-shower head (18315-20)
£17.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gardena Aqua S Square Sprinkler (18700-20)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Comfort shower head 18321-20
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher 3-way distributor (2.645-200.0)
TOPANBIETER999
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
power-mart
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.39
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel