Kärcher Multifunction Spray Gun Plus (2.645-269.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Multifunction Spray Gun Plus (2.645-269.0)
from £24.95to £26.192 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Multifunctional Spray Gun Plus
• Membrane technology for drip-free spray head
• 4 spray patterns: shower, jet, flat spray, mist
• Rotatable handle for personalized comfort
• Compatible with all click systems, easy to connect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Multifunction Spray Gun Plus (2.645-269.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Multifunctional Spray Gun Plus (2645269 2.645-269.0)
GENUINE KARCHER Multifunctional Spray Gun Plus (2645269 2.645-269.0), Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Multifunctional spray Gun Plus 2.645-269.0
Karcher Multifunctional spray Gun Plus 2.645-269.0, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional Spray Gun Plus
Membrane technology for drip-free spray head
4 spray patterns: shower, jet, flat spray, mist
Rotatable handle for personalized comfort
Compatible with all click systems, easy to connect

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Multifunction Spray Gun Plus (2.645-269.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364500)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Junction box (8262-20)
£25.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)
£25.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools Lawn sprinkler (G7756BI)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast oscillating sprinkler Expert
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Premium cleaning syringe (18305-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Water meter AquaCount (18350-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Pouring Rod Plus (2.645-158.0)
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Water reservoir (13367-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Multifunction Spray Gun Plus (2.645-269.0)
aquaspray_ltd
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
spares2you01
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel