Kärcher HK 7.5 (2.643-910.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher HK 7.5 (2.643-910.0)
from £48.99to £93.4210 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• High-pressure hose set
• Max. Pressure: 180 bar
• Hose Length: 7.5 m
• Inlet Temperature: 60°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HK 7.5 (2.643-910.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - HK 7.5, High Pressure Hose Kit, Compatible with K 2 Basic k2643910
1 pistol grip: 13 cm longer, child safety Accessory to combine with a high pressure washer without hose reel 1 high pressure hose 7.5 m: enlarges the field of action 1 adapter Max temperature (Max. Water temperature (° C)): 60 Max. pressure (bar): 180, Weight: 2.7 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher HK 7.5 High Pressure Hose Upgrade Kit for 1992 - 2017 K Models
Karcher HK 7.5 High Pressure Hose Upgrade Kit for 1992 - 2017 K Models, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Accessory Kits
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher HK 7.5 High Pressure Hose Replacement / Upgrade Set - 2.643-910.0 2.642-301.0
Karcher HK 7.5 High Pressure Hose Replacement / Upgrade Set - 2.643-910.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.75 / Unit
Kärcher - HK 7.5, High Pressure Hose Kit, Compatible with K 2 Basic
1 pistol grip: 13 cm longer, child safety Accessory to combine with a high pressure washer without hose reel 1 high pressure hose 7.5 m: enlarges the field of action 1 adapter Max temperature (Max. Water temperature (° C)): 60 Max. pressure (bar): 180, Weight: 2.7 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Unbranded KÄRCHER Quick coupling set compatible with all machines except models with hose reel
The KARCHER quick coupling set is compatible with all machines except models with hose reel. It includes a 13 cm pistol grip, a 7.5 m high-pressure...
prodImage
£93.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher K1 K2 High Pressure Hose & Hand Gun Jet Pressure Washer 2.643-910.0-0
Karcher K1 K2 High Pressure Hose & Hand Gun Jet Pressure Washer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K5 K6 High Pressure Hose & Hand Gun Jet Pressure Washer 2.643-910.0-0
Karcher K5 K6 High Pressure Hose & Hand Gun Jet Pressure Washer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K7 K8 High Pressure Hose & Hand Gun Jet Pressure Washer 2.643-910.0-0
Karcher K7 K8 High Pressure Hose & Hand Gun Jet Pressure Washer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K3 K4 High Pressure Hose & Hand Gun Jet Pressure Washer 2.643-910.0-0
Karcher K3 K4 High Pressure Hose & Hand Gun Jet Pressure Washer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Home & Garden HK 7.5 m hose set Quick Connect 2.643-910.0
Kärcher Home & Garden HK 7.5 m hose set Quick Connect, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£72.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Max. Pressure:180 bar
Hose Length:7.5 m
Inlet Temperature:60°C

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HK 7.5 (2.643-910.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Power brush WB 150 (2.643-237.0)
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher G 180 Q (2.643-992.0)
£45.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher K 2.14 Plus
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PS 20 (2.644-018.0)
£44.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Angle steel tube (2.638-817)
£51.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HK 7.5 (2.643-910.0)
Trafalgar cleaning equipment
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.75 / Unit
Cstore.
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel