Kärcher 30 Plus Surface Cleaner Power Scrubber (2.644-212.0)

Price History
• Surface cleaner
• 3x high-pressure nozzles
• Dimensions: W26.4 Centimetre x H76.8 Centimetre x D74.9 Centimetre
• Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher 30 Plus Surface Cleaner Power Scrubber (2.644-212.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PS 30 Plus B08WYLH9JT
Number of items: 1 Brush head ensures full flexibility - even in hard to reach areas Number of products: 1 Side nozzle and bristle ring as splash protection. The 360 degree rotatable Box contents: surface cleaner PS 30 Plus power scrubber, compatible with all Kärcher pressure washers K 2 to K 7, Weight: 2.05470828184 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£45.40
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher PS 30 Plus Power Scrubber for K2 - K7 Pressure Washers KAR26442120
Karcher PS 30 Plus Power Scrubber for K2 - K7 Pressure Washers, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER PS30 PLUS POWER SCRUBBER PRESSURE WASHER BRUSH 2.644-212.0
KARCHER PS30 PLUS POWER SCRUBBER PRESSURE WASHER BRUSH The PS 30 Plus power scrubber removes stubborn dirt with its three high-pressure nozzles.
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - PS 30 Plus
PS 30 Plus
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher PS 30 Plus Power Scrubber Surface Cleaner - Black/Yellow for K2-K7 2.644-212.0
Kärcher PS 30 Plus Power Scrubber Surface Cleaner - Black/Yellow for K2-K7, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3x high-pressure nozzles
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26.4 Centimetre x H76.8 Centimetre x D74.9 Centimetre
Weight:900 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher 30 Plus Surface Cleaner Power Scrubber (2.644-212.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Reviews

Latest
Amazing tool, a complete game changer
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
18/05/2024
|
Amazing tool, a complete game changer
Patchy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/05/2024
|
Used it to clean decking but reverted to using single nozzle wand as it didn’t give great coverage
Great product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/05/2024
|
Purchased for cleaning my patio. Uses less water and brings paving slabs up clean without much effort. Good price and quick delivery. Recommended.
Made light work of cleaning the decking
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/05/2024
|
Cleaned the decking in a couple of hours, also used karcher decking cleaner, can recommend both.
Good buy
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/04/2024
|
It is as I expected it
With reviews from

Kärcher 30 Plus Surface Cleaner Power Scrubber (2.644-212.0) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 29 reviews
5
16
4
6
3
2
3
1

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher 2.75 plus
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HK 4 (2.643-912.0)
£41.98
Compare Prices
203 offers
Kärcher PS 20 (2.644-018.0)
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HK 7.5 (2.643-910.0)
£48.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher G 180 Q (2.643-992.0)
£50.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher T 400
£39.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Kärcher 30 Plus Surface Cleaner Power Scrubber (2.644-212.0)
prodImage
£45.40
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel