Kärcher Accessory box Adventure (2.643-857.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Accessory box Adventure (2.643-857.0)
from £39.998 offersManufacturer: KärcherPrice History
• Accessory box
• Set Consisting of: Accessory box, universal brush, suction hose
• Suitable for: Kärcher Pressure Washer Outdoor Cleaner OC 3
• Dimensions: W22.1 Centimetre x H10.8 Centimetre x D22.9 Centimetre
• Weight: 613 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£40.52
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher KARCHER OC3 ADVENTURE ACCESSORY BOX - BUY FROM A KARCHER CENTRE - : 2.643-857.0
KARCHER OC3 ADVENTURE ACCESSORY BOX - BUY FROM A KARCHER CENTRE - : 2.643-857.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KAR004 OC3 Adventure Accessory Box,Black,4 Liters RQ-1NYN-2D8S
Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KAR004 OC3 Adventure Accessory Box,Black,4 Liters K2643857
Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KAR004 OC3 Adventure Accessory Box,Black,4 Liters B01MT53J7Y
Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Adventure Accessory Box for OC 3 Portable Cleaners 2.643-857.0
Karcher Adventure Accessory Box for OC 3 Portable Cleaners, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Accessory Kits
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher KAR004 OC3 Adventure Accessory Box,Black,4 Liters Order_27-05-26_5
Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Home & Garden Brush: Cleans Outdoor Gear Anywhere 2.643-857.0
Kärcher Home & Garden Brush: Cleans Outdoor Gear Anywhere, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KAR004 OC3 Adventure Accessory Box,Black,4 Liters
Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Kärcher Pressure Washer Outdoor Cleaner OC 3
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.1 Centimetre x H10.8 Centimetre x D22.9 Centimetre
Weight:613 g
Set Consisting of
Accessory box, universal brush, suction hose

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Accessory box Adventure (2.643-857.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HK 4 (2.643-912.0)
£39.95
Compare Prices
211 offers
Nilfisk Pipe cleaning set 15 m (6410766)
£39.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher DB 180 (2.642-729.0)
£38.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kärcher DB 145 Full Control (2.642-728.0)
£33.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kärcher PS 20 (2.644-018.0)
£44.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher K 2.14 Plus
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Accessory box Adventure (2.643-857.0)
tce.equipment
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Sinan joy
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
Trafalgar cleaning equipment
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel