Kärcher DB 145 Full Control (2.642-728.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher DB 145 Full Control (2.642-728.0)
from £33.19to £52.9913 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• dirt cutter
• Rotary nozzle
• Dimensions: W4.1 Centimetre x H4.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher DB 145 Full Control (2.642-728.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 2.642-728.0 Full Control Dirt Blaster for K4-K5 - DB145, Black B01NCR6KJU
Karcher Dirt blaster's produce upto 80% additional cleaning power. Only compatible with Karcher K4-5 pressure washers. Ideal for cleaning weather worn or heavily soiled areas., Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER DIRTBLASTER DB145 FITS KARCHER K4 AND K5 PRESSURE WASHERS K2.642-728.0
KARCHER DIRTBLASTER DB145 FITS KARCHER K4 AND K5 PRESSURE WASHERS K2.642-728.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.642-728.0 Full Control Dirt Blaster for K4-K5 - DB145, Black 14742
Karcher Dirt blaster's produce upto 80% additional cleaning power. Only compatible with Karcher K4-5 pressure washers. Ideal for cleaning weather worn or heavily soiled areas., Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher DB 145 Full Control Dirt Blaster Lance for K4 - K5 Pressure Washers 2.642-728.0
Karcher DB 145 Full Control Dirt Blaster Lance for K4 - K5 Pressure Washers, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.642-728.0 Full Control Dirt Blaster for K4-K5 - DB145, Black 14742
Karcher Dirt blaster's produce upto 80% additional cleaning power. Only compatible with Karcher K4-5 pressure washers. Ideal for cleaning weather worn or heavily soiled areas., Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Full Control Dirt Blaster for K4 - K5, DB145
The dirt blaster for all Kärcher pressure washers in classes K4 and K5 removes even the toughest of dirt with ease. The rotating point jet gives you a large cleaning surface, which means you get done faster. Perfect for use on paving, patios, concrete and house walls.
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER DB145 DIRT BLASTER NOZZLE FOR K4-K5 PRESSURE WASHER 2.642-728.0
KARCHER DB145 DIRT BLASTER NOZZLE FOR KARCHER K4-K5 PRESSURE WASHERS Dirt blaster with powerful middle rotary nozzle for Karcher pressure washers...
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.642-728.0 Full Control Dirt Blaster for K4-K5-DB145, Black & 62957650 3-in-1 Stone Plug and Clean - Black B0979756F8
Product 1: Karcher Dirt blaster's produce upto 80% additional cleaning power. Product 1: Only compatible with Karcher K4-5 pressure washers. Product 1: Ideal for cleaning weather worn or heavily soiled areas. Product 2: Pratical 1l plug & clean container Product 2: Active dirt dissolver Product 2: Efficent algae and weather protector Product 2: Perfect for using on terraces, walls and facades
prodImage
£52.99
£57.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Kärcher 2.642-728.0 Full Control Dirt Blaster for K4-K5 - DB145, Black k26427280
Karcher Dirt blaster's produce upto 80% additional cleaning power. Only compatible with Karcher K4-5 pressure washers. Ideal for cleaning weather worn or heavily soiled areas., Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER DB 145 Full Control Dirt Blaster Lance K4 - K5 2642728 2.642-728
GENUINE KARCHER DB 145 Full Control Dirt Blaster Lance K4 - K5 2642728 2.642-728, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher DB 145 Dirt Blaster (Packaged) 2.642-728.0 - Genuine Karcher Part
Karcher DB 145 Dirt Blaster (Packaged) 2.642-728.0 - Genuine Karcher Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER DB 145 Full Control Dirt Blaster Lance K4 - K5 2642728 2.642-728
GENUINE KARCHER DB 145 Full Control Dirt Blaster Lance K4 - K5 2642728 2.642-728, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Home & Garden DB 145 Powerful Dirt Remover K4 K5 2.642-728.0
Kärcher Home & Garden DB 145 Powerful Dirt Remover K4 K5, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rotary nozzle
Dimensions
Dimensions:W4.1 Centimetre x H4.1 Centimetre
Weight:200 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher DB 145 Full Control (2.642-728.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
£33.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher VP 145 (2.642-725.0)
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher VP 180 Vario Power Jet (2.642-726.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher Steam turbo brush (2.863-159.0)
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher K 2.14
£27.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher K 2.15
£27.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher DB 145 Full Control (2.642-728.0)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Cleanstore UK
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel