Kärcher K 2.14 Plus

• Pressure Washer
• Power: 1,300 W
• Max. Pressure: 100 bar
• Flow Rate: 340 L/h
• Hose Length: 4 m
• Inlet Temperature: 40°C
• Dimensions: W23.6 Centimetre x H42.7 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher K 2.14 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 PLUS KAP 2.642-889.0-160
Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 PLUS KAP, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 PLUS T50 EU 2.642-889.0-161
Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 PLUS T50 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 Plus GB 2.642-889.0-159
Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 Plus GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 Plus T50 GB 2.642-889.0-162
Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 Plus T50 GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 Plus WB EU 2.642-889.0-163
Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 Plus WB EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:1,300 W
Max. Pressure:100 bar
Flow Rate:340 L/h
Hose Length:4 m
Inlet Temperature:40°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23.6 Centimetre x H42.7 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
Weight:4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher K 2.14 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher DB 180 (2.642-729.0)
£38.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HK 4 (2.643-912.0)
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher PS 20 (2.644-018.0)
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher DB 145 Full Control (2.642-728.0)
£33.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher VP 180 Vario Power Jet (2.642-726.0)
£32.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher VP 145 (2.642-725.0)
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher K 2.14 Plus
shop4spares
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
shop4spares
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
shop4spares
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
shop4spares
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel