Kärcher HK 4 (2.643-912.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher HK 4 (2.643-912.0)
from £39.95to £54.04211 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Pressure Washer
• Max. Pressure: 120 bar
• Inlet Temperature: 40°C
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x H18.8 Centimetre x D55.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 800 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HK 4 (2.643-912.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

211 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher 4m Hose and Handgun Accessory Pack 2.643-912.0
Karcher 4m Hose and Handgun Accessory Pack, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K2 High Pressure Hose Kit including 4M Hose, High-Pressure Gun & Adaptor 2.643-192.0
Karcher K2 High Pressure Hose Kit including 4M Hose, High-Pressure Gun & Adaptor, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Kärcher HK 4, high Pressure Hose Set, 1 Piece, 2,643-912.0 RAN2.643-912.0-0
Adapter piece High pressure hose High pressure gun, Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Quick Release Hose Set with Pistol HK 4 2.643-912.0
Karcher Pressure Washer Quick Release Hose Set with Pistol HK 4 2.643-912.0 Replacement hose and gun kit with a 4m hose. Fits a specific amount of...
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher HK 4 Hose and Handgun Accessory Pack - 2.643-912.0
Karcher HK 4 Hose and Handgun Accessory Pack - 2.643-912.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher HK 4 High Pressure Hose Upgrade Kit for Post 1992 K2 Models
Karcher HK 4 High Pressure Hose Upgrade Kit for Post 1992 K2 Models, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Accessory Kits
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K215 PLUS SKANDI K215 PLUS-WB EU 2.643-912.0-196
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K215 PLUS SKANDI K215 PLUS-WB EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2 COMPACT FJ -METRO 2014 EU K2 Compact GB 2.643-912.0-39
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2 COMPACT FJ -METRO 2014 EU K2 Compact GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K205 M PLUS - TV K205 M PLUS 2.643-912.0-178
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K205 M PLUS - TV K205 M PLUS, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.980 M Plus T80 RR GB K2.980 M plus WB EU 2.643-912.0-169
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.980 M Plus T80 RR GB K2.980 M plus WB EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.980M PLUS T80EU K2000 PLUS EUR 2.643-912.0-170
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.980M PLUS T80EU K2000 PLUS EUR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K1 BATTERY PRESSURE WASHER CN K1 BATTERY PRESSURE WAS 2.643-912.0-7
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K1 BATTERY PRESSURE WASHER CN K1 BATTERY PRESSURE WAS, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.325 plus T50 EU K2.325 T50 CELEBRATION CH 2.643-912.0-131
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.325 plus T50 EU K2.325 T50 CELEBRATION CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun KHP2 EU WINNER 2000 PT 2.643-912.0-210
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun KHP2 EU WINNER 2000 PT, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.91MD -T50CH K2.91MD-PLUS-T50EU 2.643-912.0-165
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.91MD -T50CH K2.91MD-PLUS-T50EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2 CAR JP K2 CAR MX 2.643-912.0-26
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2 CAR JP K2 CAR MX, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.38 M QC K2.39 M PLUS WB T50 CH 2.643-912.0-146
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.38 M QC K2.39 M PLUS WB T50 CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.16 GB K2.16 WB GB 2.643-912.0-91
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.16 GB K2.16 WB GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K205M-PLUS CA K205M-PLUS-RWB B 2.643-912.0-188
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K205M-PLUS CA K205M-PLUS-RWB B, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2 BASIC PLUS NZ K2 BASIC PROMO MX 2.643-912.0-21
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2 BASIC PLUS NZ K2 BASIC PROMO MX, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K205 PLUS EU K205 PLUS JP 2.643-912.0-184
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K205 PLUS EU K205 PLUS JP, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun HIGH PRESSURE WASHER K2.250 K1 BATTERY AU 2.643-912.0-6
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun HIGH PRESSURE WASHER K2.250 K1 BATTERY AU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K201-PLUS-N EU K201-PLUS-N EUR 2.643-912.0-175
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K201-PLUS-N EU K201-PLUS-N EUR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.120 GB K2.120 T50 EU 2.643-912.0-76
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.120 GB K2.120 T50 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2 CLASSIC SEA K2 CLASSIC TW 2.643-912.0-30
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2 CLASSIC SEA K2 CLASSIC TW, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.030 JP K2.030 KAP 2.643-912.0-66
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.030 JP K2.030 KAP, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.100 EU K2.100 NZ 2.643-912.0-72
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.100 EU K2.100 NZ, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K270 DISPLAY EU K270 EU 2.643-912.0-205
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K270 DISPLAY EU K270 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.13 NO K2.130 EU 2.643-912.0-79
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K2.13 NO K2.130 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K205 PLUS-N D K205 PLUS-N EUR 2.643-912.0-186
Karcher Hose 4m & Hand Gun K205 PLUS-N D K205 PLUS-N EUR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Max. Pressure:120 bar
Inlet Temperature:40°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H18.8 Centimetre x D55.1 Centimetre
Weight:800 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HK 4 (2.643-912.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
£33.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nilfisk Pipe cleaning set 15 m (6410766)
£39.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher DB 180 (2.642-729.0)
£38.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kärcher G 180 Q (2.643-992.0)
£45.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher PS 20 (2.644-018.0)
£44.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HK 4 (2.643-912.0)
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
swce2007
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Shop4Spares
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel