Kärcher DB 180 (2.642-729.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher DB 180 (2.642-729.0)
from £38.49to £76.3125 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Dirt cutter
• Dimensions: D45 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher DB 180 (2.642-729.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher Dirt Blaster - For K7 Pressure Washers - 26427290
Karcher Dirt Blaster - For K7 Pressure Washers - 26427290, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.642-729.0 Dirt Blaster for K7-DB 180, Black, 450mm Long x 40mm Dia Nozzle
Karcher Dirt blaster's produce upto 80% additional cleaning power. Only compatible with Karcher K7 pressure washers. Ideal for cleaning weather worn or heavily soiled areas. The dirt blaster can also be used to remove atmospheric dirt,cleaning garden walls and also for vehicle cleaning, Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.642-729.0 DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance for K7 Pressure Washers 26427290
Karcher 2.642-729.0 DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance for K7 Pressure Washers, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.642-729.0 Dirt Blaster for K7-DB 180, Black, 450mm Long x 40mm Dia Nozzle B01N1YCAOP
Karcher Dirt blaster's produce upto 80% additional cleaning power. Only compatible with Karcher K7 pressure washers. Ideal for cleaning weather worn or heavily soiled areas. The dirt blaster can also be used to remove atmospheric dirt,cleaning garden walls and also for vehicle cleaning, Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£40.22
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.642-729.0 Dirt Blaster for K7-DB 180, Black, 450mm Long x 40mm Dia Nozzle
Karcher Dirt blaster's produce upto 80% additional cleaning power. Only compatible with Karcher K7 pressure washers. Ideal for cleaning weather worn or heavily soiled areas. The dirt blaster can also be used to remove atmospheric dirt,cleaning garden walls and also for vehicle cleaning, Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Dirt Blaster for K7, DB180
Powerful on very stubborn dirt: the dirt blaster is our most powerful spray lance with a rotary nozzle for all Kärcher pressure washers in K7 series. The rotating point jet gives you a large cleaning area performance, even the most stubborn dirt, like that on mossy or weathered surfaces, can be removed easily.
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
KARCHER 2.642-729.0 Jet Pipe, high pressure cleaner 88a9b986-3623-4943-9571-7f6a8a7d91c4
Length [mm]: 450; Width [mm]: 41; Height: 41; Product line: DB 180; Manufacturer Restriction: K7; Weight [g]: 200; Additionally required articles (article numbers): 2.643-950.0
prodImage
£54.99
£63.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Kärcher KARCHER DIRTBLASTER DB180 FITS KARCHER K7 PRESSURE WASHERS K2.642-729.0
KARCHER DIRTBLASTER DB180 FITS KARCHER K7 PRESSURE WASHERS K2.642-729.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher DB 180 Dirt Blaster for K7 Pressure Washers 468mm 2.642-729.0
Karcher DB 180 Dirt Blaster for K7 Pressure Washers 468mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K7 Series Pressure Washer DB180 Dirt Blaster Spray Lance 2.642-729.0 26427290
Karcher K7 Series Pressure Washer DB180 Dirt Blaster Spray Lance 2.642-729.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£46.45
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER DB 180 Dirt Blaster Lance K7 (2642729 2.642-729) 26427290
GENUINE KARCHER DB 180 Dirt Blaster Lance K7 (2642729 2.642-729), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K7 Dirt Blaster 2.642-729.0 - Genuine Karcher Part
Karcher K7 Dirt Blaster 2.642-729.0 - Genuine Karcher Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance 26427290
Karcher DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£47.81
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Dirt Blaster for K7 Pressure Washers - 2.642-729.0
Kärcher Dirt Blaster for K7 Pressure Washers - 2.642-729.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.93 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher DB 180, Dirt Blaster for K 7 Pressure Washers - 26427290 2.642-729.0
Karcher DB 180, Dirt Blaster for K 7 Pressure Washers - 26427290, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher DB 180, Dirt Blaster for K 7 Pressure Washers - 2.642-729.0
Karcher DB 180, Dirt Blaster for K 7 Pressure Washers - 2.642-729.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance 2.642-729.0
Karcher DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance KAR26427290 2.642-729.0
Karcher DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance KAR26427290, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£48.58
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance KAR26427290
Karcher DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance KAR26427290, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 26427290 DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance 2.642-729.0
Karcher 26427290 DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 26427290 DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance KAR26427290 2.642-729.0
Karcher 26427290 DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance KAR26427290, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Dirt Blaster Lance Bayonet connection suitable for Karcher K5-K7 Pressure Washer 26427290
Dirt Blaster Lance Bayonet connection suitable for Karcher K5-K7 Pressure Washer, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Other Construction Tools
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 26427290 DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance
Karcher 26427290 DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£74.59
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 26427290 DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance 2.642-729.0
Karcher 26427290 DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£74.67
Shipping: Free
Kärcher DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance 26427290
DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£76.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D45 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher DB 180 (2.642-729.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nilfisk Pipe cleaning set 15 m (6410766)
£39.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher VP 145 (2.642-725.0)
£31.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher DB 145 Full Control (2.642-728.0)
£33.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kärcher HK 4 (2.643-912.0)
£39.95
Compare Prices
207 offers
Kärcher PS 20 (2.644-018.0)
£44.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher DB 180 (2.642-729.0)
tce.equipment
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel