Kärcher VP 145 (2.642-725.0)

Price History
• High-pressure cleaner spray lance
• Suitable for high-pressure cleaners of classes K 4 to K 5
• Dimensions: W4.6 Centimetre x H4.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher VP 145 (2.642-725.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

660 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher 2.642-725.0 Pressure Washer VP 145 Full Control Vario Power Jet For K4/5 26427250
Karcher 2.642-725.0 Pressure Washer VP 145 Full Control Vario Power Jet For K4/5, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher VP 145 Vario Power Jet Full Control for K 4 - K 5, 1 piece, 2.642-725.0 1 x 2.642-725.0 karcher power jet
Infinite control Low pressure detergent jet Saves you time Model number: 2.642-725.0, Weight: 0.5070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER VP 145 VARIO POWER JET FOR KARCHER K4 + K5 PRESSURE WASHERS K2.642-725.0
KARCHER VP 145 VARIO POWER JET FOR KARCHER K4 + K5 PRESSURE WASHERS K2.642-725.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Vario Power Jet Full Control for K4 - K7 2.642-725.0
Karcher Vario Power Jet Full Control for K4 - K7 2.642-725.0 The Karcher Vario Power Jet Full Control for K 4 - K 7 is a fully adjustable Lance...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K6.685 EU 2.642-725.0-576
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K6.685 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL HOME WOO 2.642-725.0-208
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL HOME WOO, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 Premium Power Control H&B AE 2.642-725.0-227
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 Premium Power Control H&B AE, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5.50M-PLUS D 2.642-725.0-434
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5.50M-PLUS D, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K4 K5 Jet Pressure Washer Full Control Vario Power Jet VP145 GENUINE 2.642-725.0-2
Karcher K4 K5 Jet Pressure Washer Full Control Vario Power Jet VP145 GENUINE, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K3.500 T50 Screwfix GB 2.642-725.0-76
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K3.500 T50 Screwfix GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 Power Control GB 2.642-725.0-176
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 Power Control GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 Power Control CL 2.642-725.0-329
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 Power Control CL, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 Premium Eco!ogic Home EU 2.642-725.0-363
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 Premium Eco!ogic Home EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5.800 eco!ogic GB 2.642-725.0-502
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5.800 eco!ogic GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 Premium Full Control CN 2.642-725.0-375
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 Premium Full Control CN, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 SILENT EDITION GB 2.642-725.0-237
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 SILENT EDITION GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 Power Control Stairs EU 2.642-725.0-186
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 Power Control Stairs EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 Premium Power Control Car AU 2.642-725.0-218
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 Premium Power Control Car AU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5.675 SOCHI RU 2.642-725.0-473
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5.675 SOCHI RU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 COMPACT HOME GB 2.642-725.0-118
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 COMPACT HOME GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL NZ 2.642-725.0-384
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL NZ, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL CH 2.642-725.0-374
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 Full Control GB 2.642-725.0-310
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 Full Control GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 Basic T5 EU 2.642-725.0-261
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 Basic T5 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 Power Control Home & Brush CH 2.642-725.0-177
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4 Power Control Home & Brush CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 PREMIUM ECO!OGIC CH 2.642-725.0-360
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 PREMIUM ECO!OGIC CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 PREMIUM CN 2.642-725.0-357
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5 PREMIUM CN, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K3.500 CH 2.642-725.0-66
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K3.500 CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5.80M-PL-WB EUR 2.642-725.0-514
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K5.80M-PL-WB EUR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4.200 T250 GB 2.642-725.0-252
Karcher Spray Lance Adjustable Power GENUINE K4.200 T250 GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for high-pressure cleaners of classes K 4 to K 5
Dimensions
Dimensions:W4.6 Centimetre x H4.6 Centimetre
Weight:200 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher VP 145 (2.642-725.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher VP 180 Vario Power Jet (2.642-726.0)
£32.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher G 180 Q Quick Connect Gun (2.642-889.0)
£31.14
Compare Prices
1597 offers
Kärcher Steam turbo brush (2.863-159.0)
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher DB 145 Full Control (2.642-728.0)
£33.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
£33.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher K 2.15
£27.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher K 2.14 Plus
£37.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher VP 145 (2.642-725.0)
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Avern Cleaning Supplies (Internet) Ltd
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
aidcleaningstore2010
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel