Kärcher K 2.15

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher K 2.15
from £27.954 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Pressure Washer
• Power: 1,400 W
• Max. Pressure: 120 bar
• Flow Rate: 330 L/h
• Inlet Temperature: 40°C
• Dimensions: W28.3 Centimetre x H42.7 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher K 2.15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.15 Deluxe GB 2.641-959.0-212
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.15 Deluxe GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.15 EU 2.641-959.0-213
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.15 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.15 Deluxe GB 4.775-236.3-358
Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.15 Deluxe GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.15 EU 4.775-236.3-359
Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.15 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:1,400 W
Max. Pressure:120 bar
Flow Rate:330 L/h
Inlet Temperature:40°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.3 Centimetre x H42.7 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.8 kg

Price History

1M
Kärcher K 2.15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher K 2.14
£27.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher Steam turbo brush (2.863-159.0)
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher DB 145 Full Control (2.642-728.0)
£33.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher DB 120
£27.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kärcher VP 180 Vario Power Jet (2.642-726.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher VP 145 (2.642-725.0)
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher Constant velocity joint (2.640-733.0)
£23.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
£33.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher K 2.15
shop4spares
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
shop4spares
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
shop4spares
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
shop4spares
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel