Kärcher Constant velocity joint (2.640-733.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Constant velocity joint (2.640-733.0)
from £23.95to £41.9911 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• connecting joint
• Adjustable by 180 degrees
• For cleaning hard-to-reach areas
• Connectable between high-pressure gun and accessories or between a spray lance extension and accessories
• For ergonomic cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Constant velocity joint (2.640-733.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 180 Degrees Adjustable Flexible pressure washer Vario Joint 2.640-733.0 26407330
Kärcher 180 Degrees Adjustable Flexible pressure washer Vario Joint 2.640-733.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 180 Degrees Adjustable Vario Joint for Difficult to Reach Areas, Pressure Washer Accessory B000BFH6P6
From Kärcher Product's Model Number : 2.640-733.0 Yellow,black, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 180 Degrees Adjustable Vario Joint for Difficult to Reach Areas, Pressure Washer Accessory 2.640-733.0
From Kärcher Product's Model Number : 2.640-733.0 Yellow,black, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Vario Joint 2.640-733.0
Karcher Vario Joint, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 180 Degrees Adjustable Vario Joint for Difficult to Reach Areas, Pressure Washer Accessory 2.640-733.0
From Kärcher Product's Model Number : 2.640-733.0 Yellow,black, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Vario joint
Vario joint, rotates 180° for cleaning difficult to reach areas, e.g. roller shutters, car roofs or conservatories. Connection: For connection between gun and accessory or extension lance and accessory. Vario joint allows ergonomic cleaning.
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher 2.640-733.0 Vario Joint K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 Pressure Washers 26407330
Karcher 2.640-733.0 Vario Joint K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 Pressure Washers, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Vario Joint for K2 - K7 Pressure Washers 2.640-733.0
Karcher Vario Joint for K2 - K7 Pressure Washers, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Vario Joint K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 pressure washers 26407330.
Karcher Vario Joint K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 pressure washers 26407330., Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Electric Pressure Washers
prodImage
£30.31
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Home & Garden Flexible Joint 180° Adjustable 1 pc 26407330
Kärcher Home & Garden Flexible Joint 180° Adjustable 1 pc, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 180 Degrees Adjustable Vario Joint for Difficult to Reach Areas 2.640-733.0
Kärcher 180 Degrees Adjustable Vario Joint for Difficult to Reach Areas, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adjustable by 180 degrees
For cleaning hard-to-reach areas
Connectable between high-pressure gun and accessories or between a spray lance extension and accessories
For ergonomic cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Constant velocity joint (2.640-733.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Comfort cleaning syringe (18303-20)
£20.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher DB 120
£27.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kärcher Steam turbo brush (2.863-159.0)
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher K 2.14
£27.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher K 2.15
£27.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher T adapter (2.644-031.0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Constant velocity joint (2.640-733.0)
daddyonline1
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel