Kärcher K 2.14

Price History
• Pressure Washer
• Power: 1,300 W
• Max. Pressure: 100 bar
• Flow Rate: 340 L/h
• Hose Length: 3 m
• Inlet Temperature: 40°C
• Dimensions: W23.6 Centimetre x H42.7 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher K 2.14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.14 CH 4.775-236.3-346
Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.14 CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.14 EU 4.775-236.3-347
Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.14 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.14 WB GB 4.775-236.3-356
Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.14 WB GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.14 GB 4.775-236.3-348
Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.14 GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.14 AR 4.775-236.3-345
Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.14 AR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.14 WB AR 4.775-236.3-355
Karcher Pressure Washer Water Gun G120Q GENUINE For K2.14 WB AR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 WB AR 2.642-889.0-164
Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 WB AR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 GB 2.642-889.0-158
Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 CH 2.642-889.0-157
Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 WB GB 2.642-889.0-165
Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 WB GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 AR 2.642-889.0-156
Karcher Spray Hand Gun GENUINE For K2.14 AR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:1,300 W
Max. Pressure:100 bar
Flow Rate:340 L/h
Hose Length:3 m
Inlet Temperature:40°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23.6 Centimetre x H42.7 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
Weight:4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher K 2.14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher G 180 Q Quick Connect Gun (2.642-889.0)
£31.18
Compare Prices
1593 offers
Kärcher VP 180 Vario Power Jet (2.642-726.0)
£32.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher K 2.15
£27.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher DB 145 Full Control (2.642-728.0)
£33.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher K 2.14 Plus
£37.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher VP 145 (2.642-725.0)
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Steam turbo brush (2.863-159.0)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher K 2.14
shop4spares
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
shop4spares
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
shop4spares
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
shop4spares
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel