Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean

Manufacturer: Nilfisk
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
from £33.29to £52.7210 offersManufacturer: Nilfisk
• Vehicle brush
• Extra soft bristles
• Rubber wiper to prevent water residues
• Compatible with Nilfisk Click&Clean system
• Suitable for car washing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NILFISK 6411131 Auto Brush Click & Clean Pressure Washer Car Cleaning Accessory NFA6411131
NILFISK 6411131 Auto Brush Click & Clean Pressure Washer Car Cleaning Accessory, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Washing Brushes & Nozzles
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
NILFISK 6411131 Auto Brush Click & Clean Pressure Washer Car Cleaning Accessory NFA6411131
NILFISK 6411131 Auto Brush Click & Clean Pressure Washer Car Cleaning Accessory, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Washing Brushes & Nozzles
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk C&C Autobrush with Window Squeegee - Pressure Washer Accessories (6411131) B001U3X9Q8
AUTO BRUSH: Effectively and efficiently cleans softer surfaces without running the risk of causing damage. SUITABLE FOR: Boasts long soft bristles for curvy areas such as cars. COMPATIBILITY: Compact, Dynamic, Core and Excellent high pressure washers. Click&Clean coupling NILFISK STORE: Discover more accessories by visiting our Amazon brand store. Reference number 6411131 NILFISK: For over a 100 years, Nilfisk has developed premium quality cleaning solutions, constantly innovating to create durable and highly effective products., Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Nilfisk
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Other
More offers
Nilfisk Alto (Kew) 6411131 Click & Clean Auto Brush KEW6411131
Nilfisk Alto (Kew) 6411131 Click & Clean Auto Brush KEW6411131, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk 6411131 Click & Clean Auto Brush
Nilfisk 6411131 Click & Clean Auto Brush, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Auto Brush for Nilfisk Pressure Washers with Click & Clean Connection 6411131
Nilfisk Auto Brush for Nilfisk Pressure Washers with Click & Clean Connection, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.99 / Unit
Nilfisk Click & Clean Auto Brush 6411131
Nilfisk Click & Clean Auto Brush, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Kew Nilfisk Alto Click & Clean Auto Brush KEW6411131
Kew Nilfisk Alto Click & Clean Auto Brush KEW6411131, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Alto (Kew) 6411131 Click & Clean Auto Brush KEW6411131
Nilfisk Alto (Kew) 6411131 Click & Clean Auto Brush KEW6411131, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Auto Brush with Window Squeegee by Nilfisk 6411131
Nilfisk Auto Brush with Window Squeegee by Nilfisk, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£52.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vehicle brush
Extra soft bristles
Rubber wiper to prevent water residues
Compatible with Nilfisk Click&Clean system
Suitable for car washing

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nilfisk

Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)
£549.00
Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk Excellent 160-10 (128471412)
£598.10
Nilfisk Excellent 160-10 (128471412)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)
£379.45
Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)Compare 3 Prices
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
£97.27
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)
£78.14
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher DB 145 Full Control (2.642-728.0)
£33.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kärcher VP 145 (2.642-725.0)
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher DB 120
£27.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kärcher VP 180 Vario Power Jet (2.642-726.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher DB 180 (2.642-729.0)
£38.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kärcher K 2.14
£27.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher Steam turbo brush (2.863-159.0)
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
gsfcarparts
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Other
wrightytool
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel