Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)

Manufacturer: Nilfisk
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)
from £78.14to £151.3911 offersManufacturer: Nilfisk
• Patio Cleaner
• Suitable for: Nilfisk Compact, Core, Dynamic, Excellent & Premium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nilfisk Large Power Patio Cleaner with Power Control - Wooden Decks, Ceramic Tiles, Stone Floors and Bricks - Original Pressure Washer Surface Cleaner MBEK128500954
PATIO CLEANER: The Patio attachment is ideal for banishing dirt and mould for large patios, pavements, decks paths and driveways. It can also be used on vertical surfaces such as walls, fences and garage doors. UNIFORM CLEANING: The skirt and anti-splash cover help keeping dirt and water within the patio cleaner while its two rotating jets spin under pressure cleaning your surface from 360 degrees, delivering a consistent-homogenous result. The conical action also ensures all ridges and uneven angles are also cleaned. POWER CONTROL: The large patio cleaner comes with power control at the top of the cleaner, it will help you clean both delicate and rough surfaces. NILFISK STORE: Discover more accessories by visiting our Amazon brand store. Reference number 128500954. Its compatible with Premium, Excellent, Core and Compact pressure washers. NILFISK: For over a 100 years, Nilfisk has developed premium quality cleaning solutions, constantly innovating to create durable and highly effective products., Weight: 4.078551847 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nilfisk
prodImage
£78.14
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Large Power Patio Cleaner with Power Control - Wooden Decks, Ceramic Tiles, Stone Floors and Bricks - Original Pressure Washer Surface Cleaner B096N7BZ9V
PATIO CLEANER: The Patio attachment is ideal for banishing dirt and mould for large patios, pavements, decks paths and driveways. It can also be used on vertical surfaces such as walls, fences and garage doors. UNIFORM CLEANING: The skirt and anti-splash cover help keeping dirt and water within the patio cleaner while its two rotating jets spin under pressure cleaning your surface from 360 degrees, delivering a consistent-homogenous result. The conical action also ensures all ridges and uneven angles are also cleaned. POWER CONTROL: The large patio cleaner comes with power control at the top of the cleaner, it will help you clean both delicate and rough surfaces. NILFISK STORE: Discover more accessories by visiting our Amazon brand store. Reference number 128500954. Its compatible with Premium, Excellent, Core and Compact pressure washers. NILFISK: For over a 100 years, Nilfisk has developed premium quality cleaning solutions, constantly innovating to create durable and highly effective products., Weight: 4.078551847 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nilfisk
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Large Power Patio Cleaner with Power Control - Wooden Decks, Ceramic Tiles, Stone Floors and Bricks - Original Pressure Washer Surface Cleaner MBEK128500954
PATIO CLEANER: The Patio attachment is ideal for banishing dirt and mould for large patios, pavements, decks paths and driveways. It can also be used on vertical surfaces such as walls, fences and garage doors. UNIFORM CLEANING: The skirt and anti-splash cover help keeping dirt and water within the patio cleaner while its two rotating jets spin under pressure cleaning your surface from 360 degrees, delivering a consistent-homogenous result. The conical action also ensures all ridges and uneven angles are also cleaned. POWER CONTROL: The large patio cleaner comes with power control at the top of the cleaner, it will help you clean both delicate and rough surfaces. NILFISK STORE: Discover more accessories by visiting our Amazon brand store. Reference number 128500954. Its compatible with Premium, Excellent, Core and Compact pressure washers. NILFISK: For over a 100 years, Nilfisk has developed premium quality cleaning solutions, constantly innovating to create durable and highly effective products., Weight: 4.078551847 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nilfisk
prodImage
£83.98
Shipping: Free
KEW Nilfisk Power Patio Cleaner 128500954
Nilfisk Power Patio Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£100.27
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Power Patio Cleaner 128500954
Nilfisk Power Patio Cleaner, Garden & Patio > Landscaping & Garden Materials > Patio, Deck & Walkway > Brick & Patio Cleaners
prodImage
£104.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nilfisk Power Patio Cleaner KEWPATIOPOW
Nilfisk Power Patio Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Power Patio Cleaner 128500954
Nilfisk Power Patio Cleaner, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Alto (Kew) Nilfisk Power Patio Cleaner - Efficient 300mm Surface Cleaning 128500954
Nilfisk Power Patio Cleaner - Efficient 300mm Surface Cleaning, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£107.46
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk 128500954 Power Patio Cleaner KEWPATIOPOW
Nilfisk 128500954 Power Patio Cleaner KEWPATIOPOW, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£119.65
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Power Patio Cleaner Attachment for Pressure Washers - 128500954
Power Patio Cleaner Attachment for Pressure Washers - 128500954, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£125.69
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk 128500954 Power Patio Cleaner
Nilfisk 128500954 Power Patio Cleaner, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£151.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for
Nilfisk Compact, Core, Dynamic, Excellent & Premium

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nilfisk

Nilfisk Rotating Wash Brush
£66.48
Nilfisk Rotating Wash BrushCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)
£549.00
Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk Excellent 160-10 (128471412)
£598.10
Nilfisk Excellent 160-10 (128471412)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)
£379.45
Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)Compare 3 Prices
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
£33.29
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & CleanCompare 10 Prices
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
£97.27
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Lawn Edging Attachment 196752-0
£93.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
EGO BCA1200
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MA-FS 40 (601728850)
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Mulch Wedge
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo Telescopic Rod MS (628714000)
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)
Groupe Dragon
prodImage
£78.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.98
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£100.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel