Kärcher eco!Booster 180 (2.645-386.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher eco!Booster 180 (2.645-386.0)
from £29.99to £80.0911 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Jet nozzle
• Suitable for: Kärcher K7 Series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher eco!Booster 180 (2.645-386.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Pressure Washer eco!Booster Jet 180, 50% higher cleaning performance compared to the flat jet, saves water, energy and time, original accessory for Kärcher K 7 pressure washers B0CZ454TLP
50 % higher cleaning performance: A larger area is covered in the same amount of time. The eco!Booster Jet enables thorough, fast and more sustainable cleaning compared to the flat jet Resource-saving: The improved cleaning performance, despite using the same resource consumption, results in a 50% higher water and energy efficiency compared to the flat jet nozzle Versatile use: The eco!Booster is particularly suitable for sensitive surfaces, such as paint or wood and can also be used on all surfaces around the house and garden, such as walls or steps Removable attachment: The eco!Booster attachment can be removed if necessary to spot-clean stubborn dirt Scope of delivery: The scope of delivery includes the Kärcher eco!Booster 180. The jet pipe for the high-pressure gun is compatible with all Kärcher K 7 pressure washers, Weight: 0.8046872563 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Eco!Booster 180 Nozzle K7 Pressure Washer Lance Attachment 2.645-386.0
Kärcher Eco!Booster 180 Nozzle K7 Pressure Washer Lance Attachment, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher K7 ECO BOOSTER - 50% HIGHER CLEANING PERFORMANCE,NEW FOR 2024!2.645-3860 26453860
Karcher K7 ECO BOOSTER - 50% HIGHER CLEANING PERFORMANCE,NEW FOR 2024!2.645-3860, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Pressure Washer eco!Booster Jet 180, 50% higher cleaning performance compared to the flat jet, saves water, energy and time, original accessory for Kärcher K 7 pressure washers 2.645-386.0
50 % higher cleaning performance: A larger area is covered in the same amount of time. The eco!Booster Jet enables thorough, fast and more sustainable cleaning compared to the flat jet Resource-saving: The improved cleaning performance, despite using the same resource consumption, results in a 50% higher water and energy efficiency compared to the flat jet nozzle Versatile use: The eco!Booster is particularly suitable for sensitive surfaces, such as paint or wood and can also be used on all surfaces around the house and garden, such as walls or steps Removable attachment: The eco!Booster attachment can be removed if necessary to spot-clean stubborn dirt Scope of delivery: The scope of delivery includes the Kärcher eco!Booster 180. The jet pipe for the high-pressure gun is compatible with all Kärcher K 7 pressure washers, Weight: 0.8046872563 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - eco!Booster Jet 180 (K 7)
Cleaning delicate surfaces efficiently and thoroughly has never been so easy, quick or economical. With 50 percent higher cleaning performance and the same resource consumption, the eco!Booster offers 50 percent higher water and energy efficiency compared to a flat jet nozzle. This makes cleaning very thorough and quick, while also saving time, water and energy. Thanks to the very even removal, dirt is removed really effectively and even delicate materials such as painted surfaces or wood can be cleaned without worry. With the attachment removed from the spray lance, stubborn dirt can be tackled from a shorter distance. The eco!Booster 180 is suitable for all Kärcher K 7 class pressure washers.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Karcher eco!Booster Jet 180 (K7) 2.645-386.0
Karcher eco!Booster Jet 180 (K7), Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Eco!Booster Nozzle for K 7 Pressure Washers
Karcher Eco!Booster Nozzle for K 7 Pressure Washers, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Wands
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.645-386.0 eco!Booster Jet 180 - for All K7 Series Machines
Kärcher 2.645-386.0 eco!Booster Jet 180 - for All K7 Series Machines, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.09 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher eco Booster Jet 180 (K 7) 26453860 2.645-386.0
Karcher eco Booster Jet 180 (K 7) 26453860, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher eco!Booster Lance Efficient Cleaning Sensitive Surfaces 2.645-386.0
Kärcher eco!Booster Lance Efficient Cleaning Sensitive Surfaces, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.645-386.0 eco!Booster Lance Efficient Cleaning Sensitive Surfaces
Kärcher 2.645-386.0 eco!Booster Lance Efficient Cleaning Sensitive Surfaces, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£80.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for
Kärcher K7 Series

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher eco!Booster 180 (2.645-386.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAC825
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Battery mower blade (3405970)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Earth auger accessory 1 m (3437012)
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Replacement chain 40 cm (4500320)
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Rotary wedge (1000600)
£32.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Boundary wire 50 m (4058-60)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher MJ 180 (2.643-907.0)
£33.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAC823
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 180 (2.645-386.0)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
swce2007
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
aquaairjettingequipment
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel