Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
from £22.49to £33.991044 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Replacement gun
• Suitable for: High-pressure cleaners K2-K7 with clip/connection clamp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1044 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher G160 Replacement Handgun (for non-quick release hoses) 2.641-959.0
Karcher G160 Replacement Handgun (for non-quick release hoses), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher replacement gun G 160 for Kärcher high-pressure cleaners of classes K 2 to K 7 machines (2017 or older) RAN2.641-959.0-1
Replacement trigger gun. Childproof safety lock : Gun trigger is blocked, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Kärcher replacement gun G 160 for Kärcher high-pressure cleaners of classes K 2 to K 7 machines (2017 or older)
Replacement trigger gun. Childproof safety lock : Gun trigger is blocked, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Kärcher replacement gun G 160 for Kärcher high-pressure cleaners of classes K 2 to K 7 machines (2017 or older) B00337RRY4
Replacement trigger gun. Childproof safety lock : Gun trigger is blocked, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher G160 Replacement Handgun (for non-quick release hoses) 2.641-959.0
Karcher G160 Replacement Handgun (for non-quick release hoses), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£24.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher 2.641-959.0 Pressure Washer Replacement Trigger Gun K2 K3 K4 C Clip 26419590
Karcher 2.641-959.0 Pressure Washer Replacement Trigger Gun K2 K3 K4 C Clip, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Electric Pressure Washers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 Pressure Washer Replacement Trigger Hand Lance C-Clip 26419590
Karcher K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 Pressure Washer Replacement Trigger Hand Lance C-Clip, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Trigger Gun for K Pressure Washers (Pre 2011 and Not Quick Connect) 2.641-959.0
Karcher Trigger Gun for K Pressure Washers (Pre 2011 and Not Quick Connect), Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Wands
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K7.85MX + T300 FR 2.641-959.0-995
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K7.85MX + T300 FR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.01 TV TW 2.641-959.0-115
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.01 TV TW, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.93 PLUS MX 2.641-959.0-521
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.93 PLUS MX, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.90 EU 2.641-959.0-495
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.90 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.45D-PLUS-WB EU 2.641-959.0-411
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.45D-PLUS-WB EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K1 GB 2.641-959.0-12
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K1 GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K5.50 M-PLUS AU 2.641-959.0-844
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K5.50 M-PLUS AU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K655 M PACK F 2.641-959.0-949
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K655 M PACK F, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.46MD-PLUS-WBEU 2.641-959.0-415
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.46MD-PLUS-WBEU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K260 B PLUS 2.641-959.0-665
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K260 B PLUS, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2 HOME T50 EU 2.641-959.0-76
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2 HOME T50 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.79 GB 2.641-959.0-469
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.79 GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.54M PLUS WB AR 2.641-959.0-430
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.54M PLUS WB AR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K3.97M PL-F1 CH 2.641-959.0-742
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K3.97M PL-F1 CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K6.40M-4F-WB F 2.641-959.0-865
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K6.40M-4F-WB F, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.30 PLUS JP 2.641-959.0-315
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.30 PLUS JP, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2 COMPACT CAR & HOME T150 CH 2.641-959.0-50
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2 COMPACT CAR & HOME T150 CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K21JT(PLUS-WB)JP 2.641-959.0-649
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K21JT(PLUS-WB)JP, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER Pressure Washer Trigger Gun K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 C Clip Genuine 2.641-959.0-7
KARCHER Pressure Washer Trigger Gun K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 C Clip Genuine, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.110 EU 2.641-959.0-185
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.110 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K7.80M-PL-WB - USE 10346000 AUS 2.641-959.0-983
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K7.80M-PL-WB - USE 10346000 AUS, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.250 MX 2.641-959.0-296
Karcher Hand Gun Water Trigger K2.250 MX, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for
High-pressure cleaners K2-K7 with clip/connection clamp

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT20663-QZ
£22.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kärcher Spray Wand (2.645-157.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AL-KO Razor Cut 38.1 HM Comfort Fangkorb
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Roller brush medium (14849-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Universal roller brush (14848-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 130 (2.645-387.0)
£28.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell Battery mower blade (3405970)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAC820
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
aktiv-shop
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Shop4Spares
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Shop4Spares
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel