Kärcher eco!Booster 130 (2.645-387.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher eco!Booster 130 (2.645-387.0)
from £28.00to £80.0913 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Kärcher eco!Booster 130 high-pressure cleaner nozzle
• Cleaning performance 50% higher than flat jet
• Ideal for sensitive surfaces like paint or wood
• Dimensions: Length 61.5 cm, Width 10.8 cm, Height 5.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher eco!Booster 130 (2.645-387.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Pressure Washer eco!Booster Jet 130, 50% higher cleaning performance compared to the flat jet, saves water, energy and time, original accessory for Kärcher K 4 pressure washers 2.645-387.0
50 % higher cleaning performance: A larger area is covered in the same amount of time. The eco!Booster Jet enables thorough, fast and more sustainable cleaning compared to the flat jet Resource-saving: The improved cleaning performance, despite using the same resource consumption, results in a 50% higher water and energy efficiency compared to the flat jet nozzle Versatile use: The eco!Booster is particularly suitable for sensitive surfaces, such as paint or wood and can also be used on all surfaces around the house and garden, such as walls or steps Removable attachment: The eco!Booster attachment can be removed if necessary to spot-clean stubborn dirt Scope of delivery: The scope of delivery includes the Kärcher eco!Booster 130. The jet pipe for the high-pressure gun is compatible with all Kärcher K 4 pressure washers, Weight: 0.8046872563 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Eco!Booster 130 Nozzle K4 Pressure Washer Lance Attachment 2.645-387.0
Kärcher Eco!Booster 130 Nozzle K4 Pressure Washer Lance Attachment, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher K4 ECO BOOSTER - 50% HIGHER CLEANING PERFORMANCE,NEW FOR 2024!2.645-3840 2.645-387.0
Karcher K4 ECO BOOSTER - 50% HIGHER CLEANING PERFORMANCE,NEW FOR 2024!2.645-3840, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Pressure Washer eco!Booster Jet 130, 50% higher cleaning performance compared to the flat jet, saves water, energy and time, original accessory for Kärcher K 4 pressure washers
50 % higher cleaning performance: A larger area is covered in the same amount of time. The eco!Booster Jet enables thorough, fast and more sustainable cleaning compared to the flat jet Resource-saving: The improved cleaning performance, despite using the same resource consumption, results in a 50% higher water and energy efficiency compared to the flat jet nozzle Versatile use: The eco!Booster is particularly suitable for sensitive surfaces, such as paint or wood and can also be used on all surfaces around the house and garden, such as walls or steps Removable attachment: The eco!Booster attachment can be removed if necessary to spot-clean stubborn dirt Scope of delivery: The scope of delivery includes the Kärcher eco!Booster 130. The jet pipe for the high-pressure gun is compatible with all Kärcher K 4 pressure washers, Weight: 0.8046872563 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - eco!Booster Jet 130 (K 4)
Cleaning delicate surfaces efficiently and thoroughly has never been so easy, quick or economical. With 50 percent higher cleaning performance and the same resource consumption, the eco!Booster offers 50 percent higher water and energy efficiency compared to a flat jet nozzle. This makes cleaning very thorough and quick, while also saving time, water and energy. Thanks to the very even removal, dirt is removed really effectively and even delicate materials such as painted surfaces or wood can be cleaned without worry. With the attachment removed from the spray lance, stubborn dirt can be tackled from a shorter distance. The eco!Booster 130 is suitable for all Kärcher K 4 class pressure washers.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Karcher eco!Booster Jet 130 (K4) 2.645-387.0
Karcher eco!Booster Jet 130 (K4), Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Eco!Booster Nozzle for K 4 Pressure Washers
Karcher Eco!Booster Nozzle for K 4 Pressure Washers, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Wands
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.645-387.0 eco!Booster Jet 130 - for All K4 Series Machines
Kärcher 2.645-387.0 eco!Booster Jet 130 - for All K4 Series Machines, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.09 / Unit
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER eco!Booster Jet 130 K4 (2645387 2.645-387)
GENUINE KARCHER eco!Booster Jet 130 K4 (2645387 2.645-387), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher eco Booster Jet 130 (K 4) 26453870 2.645-387.0
Karcher eco Booster Jet 130 (K 4) 26453870, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher eco!Booster 130 Lance Efficient Cleaning Power 2.645-387.0
Kärcher eco!Booster 130 Lance Efficient Cleaning Power, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Eco Booster 130 Pressure Washer Lance Accessory Dirt Blaster Patio UK XL 2.645-387.0
Karcher Eco Booster 130 Pressure Washer Lance Accessory Dirt Blaster Patio UK XL, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.99 / Unit
Kärcher 2.645-387.0 eco!Booster 130 Lance Efficient Cleaning Power
Kärcher 2.645-387.0 eco!Booster 130 Lance Efficient Cleaning Power, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£80.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kärcher eco!Booster 130 high-pressure cleaner nozzle
Cleaning performance 50% higher than flat jet
Ideal for sensitive surfaces like paint or wood
Dimensions: Length 61.5 cm, Width 10.8 cm, Height 5.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher eco!Booster 130 (2.645-387.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Replacement chain 40 cm (4500320)
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher MJ 180 (2.643-907.0)
£33.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
AL-KO Razor Cut 38.1 HM Comfort Fangkorb
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC820
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 180 (2.645-386.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RAC825
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC823
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Roller brush medium (14849-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Earth auger accessory 1 m (3437012)
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 130 (2.645-387.0)
Kärcher Official UK
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
swce2007
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
aquaairjettingequipment
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Maison Elyra
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel