Einhell Earth auger accessory 1 m (3437012)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Earth auger accessory 1 m (3437012)
from £27.85to £32.952 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Extension
• Suitable for earth augers
• Dimensions: W3.2 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.27 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Earth auger accessory 1 m (3437012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Original Heavy Duty Steel Extension Attachment for GP-EA 18/150 Li BL Cordless Earth Auger - 100cm Length Accessory, Red/Black B09NQHJL46
Earth auger accessory – The Original Einhell 1 m extension for earth augers is a practical accessory for Einhell cordless earth augers. Weight – Thanks to its weight of 2.1 kg and a bore length of 80 cm, the earth auger bit smoothly works deep into the ground. Installation – The extension can be mounted on the cordless earth auger quickly and without additional tools, and can be removed again just as easily. Compatible tools – The 1 m-long extension has been specially designed for use as an accessory for the Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL cordless earth auger. Applications – The extension has a length of 100 cm and is used in combination with an earth auger bit (Ø 150 mm or Ø 120 mm) to bore deeper holes., Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
Einhell Earth Auger Extension for GP-EA 18/150 LI BL EIN3437012
Einhell Earth Auger Extension for GP-EA 18/150 LI BL, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for earth augers
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.2 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre
Weight:1.27 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Earth auger accessory 1 m (3437012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher eco!Booster 130 (2.645-387.0)
£28.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell Replacement chain 40 cm (4500320)
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Rotary wedge (1000600)
£32.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
AL-KO Razor Cut 38.1 HM Comfort Fangkorb
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20663-QZ
£22.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 180 (2.645-386.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher Spray Wand (2.645-157.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 145 (2.645-384.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RAC825
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Earth auger accessory 1 m (3437012)
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel