Einhell Sprayer accessory (3425205)

Price History
• Sprayer Accessories
• Suitable for: GE-WS 18/35 Li, GE-WS 18/75 Li and GE-WS 18/150 Li
• Set Consisting of: Stainless steel spray lance (telescopic 1 - 2 m), spray bell
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Sprayer accessory (3425205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell Pressure Sprayer Accessory Kit (Pressure Sprayer Accessories, Telescopic Spray Lance, Transparent Spray Bell, Suitable for GE-WS 18/35 Li, GE-WS 18/75 Li, GE-WS 18/150 Li)
Practical spray bell – with the spray bell, the spray can be applied specifically to specific areas Suitable devices: the accessories can be used with the Einhell battery pressure sprayers GE-WS 18/35 Li, GE-WS 18/75 Li and GE-WS 18/150 Li Ideal view – thanks to the transparent spray bell, you always have an optimal view of the work area, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell Germany AG
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3425205 Accessory Kit for GE-WS 18 Li Spray Guns Telescopic Lance
Einhell 3425205 Accessory Kit for GE-WS 18 Li Spray Guns Telescopic Lance, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set Consisting of
Stainless steel spray lance (telescopic 1 - 2 m), spray bell
Suitable for
GE-WS 18/35 Li, GE-WS 18/75 Li and GE-WS 18/150 Li

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Sprayer accessory (3425205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher MJ 180 (2.643-907.0)
£33.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
AL-KO Razor Cut 38.1 HM Premium Fangkorb
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC824
£27.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC821
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 145 (2.645-384.0)
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RAC825
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20663-QZ
£29.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421130)
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 130 (2.645-387.0)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell Sprayer accessory (3425205)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel