Gardena Cleansystem Handle Brush Hard Flex (18814-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Cleansystem Handle Brush Hard Flex (18814-20)
from £34.956 offersManufacturer: GardenaPrice History
• Material: plastic, bristles made of hard materials
• Brush head: 360° rotatable, triangular shape, flexible joint
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£35.75
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Cleansystem Handle Hand Brush Soft Flex Hard Corner Angled Shampoo 970618401
Gardena Cleansystem Handle Hand Brush Soft Flex Hard Corner Angled Shampoo, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Cleansystem Handle Brush 27cm for Large Surfaces 18814-20
GARDENA Cleansystem Handle Brush 27cm for Large Surfaces, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena CLEANSYSTEM Hard Delta Patio Brush Head 18814-20
Gardena CLEANSYSTEM Hard Delta Patio Brush Head, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Cleansystem Handle Brush Hard Flex Corner Angled Large Patio Cleaning 970618501
Gardena Cleansystem Handle Brush Hard Flex Corner Angled Large Patio Cleaning, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 18814-20 Cleansystem Handle Brush 27cm for Large Surfaces
GARDENA 18814-20 Cleansystem Handle Brush 27cm for Large Surfaces, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
Gardena Cleansystem Handle Brush Hard Flex Corner Angled Patio & 90cm Handle 18800-20 18814-20
Gardena Cleansystem Handle Brush Hard Flex Corner Angled Patio & 90cm Handle, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£66.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: plastic, bristles made of hard materials
Brush head: 360° rotatable, triangular shape, flexible joint

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Cleansystem Handle Brush Hard Flex (18814-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher MJ 180 (2.643-907.0)
£33.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Boundary wire 50 m (4058-60)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Rotary wedge (1000600)
£32.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421130)
£37.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 180 (2.645-386.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gardena Cleansystem Handle M (18802-20)
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 145 (2.645-384.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena Cleansystem Handle Brush Hard Flex (18814-20)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel