Gardena Cleansystem Handle M (18802-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Cleansystem Handle M (18802-20)
from £42.95to £47.693 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Cleaning stick
• Material: aluminum
• Features: Water-conductive, continuously adjustable water flow control
• Length: 150 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Cleansystem Handle M (18802-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena CLEANSYSTEM Running Water Handle 1.5m 18802-20
Gardena CLEANSYSTEM Running Water Handle 1.5m, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Cleansystem Handle Hand Brush Soft Flex Hard Corner Angled Shampoo 970618401
Gardena Cleansystem Handle Hand Brush Soft Flex Hard Corner Angled Shampoo, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Cleansystem Handle M 150cm Long Reach Cleaning Use With Garden Hose Pipe 970617901
Gardena Cleansystem Handle M 150cm Long Reach Cleaning Use With Garden Hose Pipe, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleaning stick
Material: aluminum
Features: Water-conductive, continuously adjustable water flow control
Length: 150 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Cleansystem Handle M (18802-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Worx WA0953
£42.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher H 9 Q Quick Connect (7 2.641-721.0)
£44.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT20660-QZ
£34.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gardena ZoneProtect (15021-20)
£45.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks ARLM-100LW-GW
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
£47.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Cleansystem Handle M (18802-20)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel