Kärcher H 9 Q Quick Connect (7 2.641-721.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher H 9 Q Quick Connect (7 2.641-721.0)
from £44.75to £67.719 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Replacement hose
• Suitable for: Kärcher High-Pressure Cleaners K2-K7 (from 2009)
• Length: 9 m
• Pressure: up to 180 bar
• Temperature: 60 °C
• Weight: 800 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher H 9 Q Quick Connect (7 2.641-721.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Replacement 9 m High Pressure Hose, Quick Connect System Pressure Washer Accessory for K2-K7 Series Machines B001TJAI1C
High-pressure extension hose for greater flexibility. Quick connect connection 9M High-quality, durable high pressure hose Maximum 60C temperature Compatible with Kärcher pressure washers with screw thread (post-2009), Weight: 1.873929227 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Hose 26417210 Genuine Karcher 9 meter hose to fit all K3-K7. K2641721
Karcher Hose 26417210 Genuine Karcher 9 meter hose to fit all K3-K7. K2641721, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher High Pressure Hose Pipe 9m Quick Connect Anti Twist K2, K3, K4, K5, K7 2.641-721.0
Karcher High Pressure Hose Pipe 9m Quick Connect Anti Twist K2, K3, K4, K5, K7, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - High-pressure replacement hose, 9 m, K3 - K7
9 m high-pressure replacement hose for Kärcher domestic pressure washers (K3 – K7) from 2009 or later, where the hose is connected to the gun and pressure washer per Quick Connect connector. Replacement hose for up to 160 bar pressure and temperatures up to 60 °C.
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher 9m Hose For K3 k4 k5 K7 to fit quick release trigger (26417210) 2.641-721.0
Karcher 9m Hose For K3 k4 k5 K7 to fit quick release trigger (26417210), Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Electric Pressure Washers
prodImage
£52.99
£57.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Pressure Washer 9M Replacement Hose K2 - K7 26417210 2.641-721.0
Genuine Karcher Pressure Washer 9M Replacement Hose K2 - K7 26417210 2.641-721.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher High Pressure Hose for K3 - K7 Pressure Washers 9m 2.641-721.0
Karcher High Pressure Hose for K3 - K7 Pressure Washers 9m, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Hoses
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Replacement 9 m High Pressure Hose, Quick Connect System Pressure 26417210
Kärcher Replacement 9 m High Pressure Hose, Quick Connect System Pressure, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Quick Connect Hose 9m 160 bar 60°C Max 2.641-721.0
Kärcher Quick Connect Hose 9m 160 bar 60°C Max, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£67.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Length: 9 m
Pressure: up to 180 bar
Temperature: 60 °C
Dimensions
Weight:800 g
Suitable for
Kärcher High-Pressure Cleaners K2-K7 (from 2009)

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher H 9 Q Quick Connect (7 2.641-721.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Cleansystem Handle M (18802-20)
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA0953
£42.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
£47.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena ZoneProtect (15021-20)
£45.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks ARLM-100LW-GW
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421130)
£37.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher H 9 Q Quick Connect (7 2.641-721.0)
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
lmelectrical
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel