Gardena Bush knife 18 cm (2343-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
• Pruning Knife 18 cm
• Compatible with AccuShears ClassicCut and ComfortCut
• Original product by GARDENA
• Suitable for cutting shrubs
Show all product details
Best Prices
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£43.63
Shipping: £4.50

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA shrub diameter 18 cm (length of cut): diameter of high quality steel, parts / accessories suitable for cordless shears ClassicCut and ComfortCut (2343) B004I68JBY
The blades can be changed without tools; it is especially easy, fast and safe to do For all ACCU Shears ClassicCut/ComfortCut Knife is made of quality steel This shrub knife is not for cordless shears with article numbers. 9853, 9854, 9855, 9856, 9857, 9858. The shrub knife 12.5 cm Art. 9863-20 is required for this Gardena, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gardena Deutschland GmbH - DE Parent
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
GARDENA shrub diameter 18 cm (length of cut): diameter of high quality steel, parts / accessories suitable for cordless shears ClassicCut and ComfortCut (2343) 1-12600140/UK
The blades can be changed without tools; it is especially easy, fast and safe to do For all ACCU Shears ClassicCut/ComfortCut Knife is made of quality steel This shrub knife is not for cordless shears with article numbers. 9853, 9854, 9855, 9856, 9857, 9858. The shrub knife 12.5 cm Art. 9863-20 is required for this Gardena, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gardena Deutschland GmbH - DE Parent
prodImage
£43.63
£48.13
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
GARDENA Bush Knife Fits ClassicCut & ComfortCut 18cm Blade 02343-20
GARDENA Bush Knife Fits ClassicCut & ComfortCut 18cm Blade, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£49.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pruning Knife 18 cm
Compatible with AccuShears ClassicCut and ComfortCut
Original product by GARDENA
Suitable for cutting shrubs

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Bush knife 18 cm (2343-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Cleansystem Handle M (18802-20)
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena ZoneProtect (15021-20)
£41.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher H 9 Q Quick Connect (7 2.641-721.0)
£44.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
£47.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421130)
£37.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WA0953
£44.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£43.63
Shipping: £4.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£49.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel