Makita Chainsaw Attachment 191T38-7

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Chainsaw Attachment 191T38-7
from £142.80to £284.096 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Chainsaw Attachment
• Chain Pitch: 3/8"
• Weight: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Chainsaw Attachment 191T38-7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA EY403MP Pole saw 191T387
MAKITA EY403MP Pole saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£142.80
Shipping: Free
Makita 191T38-7 196101-1 Split Shaft Pole Saw Chainsaw Attachment EX2650LH DUX60 191T387
Makita 191T38-7 196101-1 Split Shaft Pole Saw Chainsaw Attachment EX2650LH DUX60, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 191T38-7 Pole Saw Attachment EY403MP 14630
Suitable for use with cordless DUX18, DUX60 and UX01 and 4 stroke EX2650LH Extension / telescopic chainsaw Chain oil tank with high transparency Integrated branch hook for convenience when removing cut branches from trees 300mm guide bar length weighing 2.0 kg Dimensions 1207mm x 88mm x 102mm, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£179.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Chainsaw Attachment Polesaw Spilt Shaft for EX2650LH 191T38-7
Makita Chainsaw Attachment Polesaw Spilt Shaft for EX2650LH 191T38-7, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 191T38-7 196101-1 Split Shaft Pole Saw Chainsaw Attachment EX2650LH DUX60
Makita 191T38-7 196101-1 Split Shaft Pole Saw Chainsaw Attachment EX2650LH DUX60, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£194.74
Shipping: Free
Makita 191T38-7 Chain Saw bar 30cm rail auto Chain oil metal gear
Makita 191T38-7 Chain Saw bar 30cm rail auto Chain oil metal gear, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£284.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chain Pitch
3/8"
Dimensions
Weight:2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Chainsaw Attachment 191T38-7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£251.40
Makita DLM432ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£91.26
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DLM432PT2
£427.95
Makita DLM432PT2Compare 13 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Dirt Cutter 045 (4.114-042.0)
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO DA1400
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita EN424MP
£162.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO STA1700
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UB401MP 191P72-3
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
AL-KO Robomower Garage Gen III (119990)
£113.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Rotary washing brush (4.113-004.0)
£129.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO STA1600
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 050 (4.114-027.0)
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Lawn Mower Robot Garage (3414024)
£177.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Chainsaw Attachment 191T38-7
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£142.80
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£179.49
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel