Kärcher Dirt Cutter 045 (4.114-042.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 045 (4.114-042.0)
from £140.00to £202.993 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Dirt blaster for high-pressure cleaners
• Rotating pinpoint jet with 10x cleaning power
• Maximum pressure 300 bar, temperature up to 85 °C
• Compatible with various Kärcher models
• Long service life thanks to ceramic nozzle and bearing ring
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 045 (4.114-042.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Pressure Washer Dirt Blaster 4.114-042.0 / 4.114-042.0 Size 045
Genuine Karcher Pressure Washer Dirt Blaster 4.114-042.0 / 4.114-042.0 Size 045, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Pressure Washer Dirt Blaster 41140420 / 4.114-042.0 Size 045
Genuine Karcher Pressure Washer Dirt Blaster 41140420 / 4.114-042.0 Size 045, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Dirt blaster, large, 045
The dirt blaster with rotating pencil jet offers 10 times better cleaning performance. Ceramic nozzle and bearing ring for a long service life. Further data: Max. 300 bar, 30 MPa, 85°C.
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dirt blaster for high-pressure cleaners
Rotating pinpoint jet with 10x cleaning power
Maximum pressure 300 bar, temperature up to 85 °C
Compatible with various Kärcher models
Long service life thanks to ceramic nozzle and bearing ring

Price History

1M
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 045 (4.114-042.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Chainsaw Attachment 191T38-7
£142.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
EGO STA1700
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO DA1400
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UB401MP 191P72-3
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO STA1600
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA0194
£108.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
AL-KO Robomower Garage Gen III (119990)
£113.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Rotary washing brush (4.113-004.0)
£129.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 050 (4.114-027.0)
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 045 (4.114-042.0)
bcws01
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
bcws01
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel