EGO DA1400

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO DA1400
from £135.00to £199.003 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Scarifier Attachment
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Compatible with EGO Multitool Drive Units
• Working Width: 35 cm, Weight: 7.4 kg, Speed: 3000 RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO DA1400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO DA1400 POLE SAW MULTI TOOL ATTACHMENT FITS PH1400 + PH1420 POWER HEAD
EGO DA1400 POLE SAW MULTI TOOL ATTACHMENT FITS PH1400 + PH1420 POWER HEAD, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
EGO DA1400 Dethatcher MULTI TOOL ATTACHMENT FITS PH1400 + PH1420 POWER HEAD
EGO DA1400 Dethatcher MULTI TOOL ATTACHMENT FITS PH1400 + PH1420 POWER HEAD, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGO POWER+ DA1400 177cm Multi-Tool Dethatcher Attachment 7.4kg 3000rpm EGDA1400
EGO POWER+ DA1400 177cm Multi-Tool Dethatcher Attachment 7.4kg 3000rpm, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Parts
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scarifier Attachment
Material: Plastic, Metal
Compatible with EGO Multitool Drive Units
Working Width: 35 cm, Weight: 7.4 kg, Speed: 3000 RPM

Price History

1M
EGO DA1400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
EGO LM1903E-SPCompare 3 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1701E
£444.99
EGO LM1701ECompare 10 Prices
EGO STA1500
£85.98
EGO STA1500Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Dirt Cutter 045 (4.114-042.0)
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA0194
£108.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Chainsaw Attachment 191T38-7
£142.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
EGO STA1600
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Rotary washing brush (4.113-004.0)
£129.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
AL-KO Robomower Garage Gen III (119990)
£113.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 050 (4.114-027.0)
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UB401MP 191P72-3
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA0863
£106.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO DA1400
tce.equipment
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
farol_shop
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel