EGO STA1600

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO STA1600
from £119.003 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Grass trimmer attachment
• Suitable for: PH1420E
• Rapid reload head
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO STA1600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO POWER+ STA1600 Multi-Tool Line Trimmer 40cm Cut Width 2.4mm Line PH1420E EGSTA1600
EGO POWER+ STA1600 Multi-Tool Line Trimmer 40cm Cut Width 2.4mm Line PH1420E, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
EGO STA1600 LINE TRIMMER MULTI TOOL ATTACHMENT FITS PH1400 + PH1420 POWER HEAD
EGO STA1600 LINE TRIMMER MULTI TOOL ATTACHMENT FITS PH1400 + PH1420 POWER HEAD, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGO STA1600 LINE TRIMMER ATTACHMENT FOR MULTI TOOL POWER TOOL PH1420E & PH1400E TBC
EGO STA1600 LINE TRIMMER ATTACHMENT FOR MULTI TOOL POWER TOOL PH1420E & PH1400E, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rapid reload head
Suitable for
PH1420E

Price History

1M
EGO STA1600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
EGO LM1903E-SPCompare 3 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1701E
£444.99
EGO LM1701ECompare 10 Prices
EGO STA1500
£85.98
EGO STA1500Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AL-KO Robomower Garage Gen III (119990)
£113.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 050 (4.114-027.0)
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA0194
£108.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Rotary washing brush (4.113-004.0)
£129.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 045 (4.114-042.0)
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA0863
£106.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UB401MP 191P72-3
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO DA1400
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA0862
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 050 (4.763-253.0)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO STA1600
farol_shop
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel