Makita UB401MP 191P72-3

Price History
• Blower attachment for Makita multi-function drives
• Compatible with battery or gasoline drive
• Lightweight: 2.1 kg, length 89.5 cm
• Air velocity up to 65.3 m/s
• Air volume up to 984 m³/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UB401MP 191P72-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 191P72-3 UB401MP Blower Attachment child-59569
Suitable for use with DUX60, UX01G, DUX18 and EX2650LH Equipped with a silencer to maintain a low noise level Ideal for the efficient removal of leaves, dirt, sawdust, snow and more Suitable for all Makita Multi-Function Drives, battery or petrol driven Length of 89.5cm, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 191P72-3 UB401MP Blower Attachment child-59569
Suitable for use with DUX60, UX01G, DUX18 and EX2650LH Equipped with a silencer to maintain a low noise level Ideal for the efficient removal of leaves, dirt, sawdust, snow and more Suitable for all Makita Multi-Function Drives, battery or petrol driven Length of 89.5cm, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£139.74
Shipping: Free
MAKITA UB401MP Blower 191P723
MAKITA UB401MP Blower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£139.74
Shipping: Free
Makita 191P72-3 UB401MP Blower Attachment B09448S9Q9
Suitable for use with DUX60, UX01G, DUX18 and EX2650LH Equipped with a silencer to maintain a low noise level Ideal for the efficient removal of leaves, dirt, sawdust, snow and more Suitable for all Makita Multi-Function Drives, battery or petrol driven Length of 89.5cm, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blower attachment for Makita multi-function drives
Compatible with battery or gasoline drive
Lightweight: 2.1 kg, length 89.5 cm
Air velocity up to 65.3 m/s
Air volume up to 984 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UB401MP 191P72-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£69.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£289.00
Makita DUR368AZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£158.75
Makita DLM330ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£414.99
Makita DUH751ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUX60Z
£269.49
Makita DUX60ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUH506Z
£199.95
Makita DUH506ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUN500WZ
£330.00
Makita DUN500WZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUB187Z
£179.95
Makita DUB187ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR189Z
£189.72
Makita DUR189ZCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Dirt Cutter 045 (4.114-042.0)
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Chainsaw Attachment 191T38-7
£144.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
EGO DA1400
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita EN424MP
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO STA1600
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex GHT-A (532888)
£115.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
AL-KO Robomower Garage Gen III (119990)
£117.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 050 (4.114-027.0)
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA0194
£108.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UB401MP 191P72-3
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.74
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£139.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel