Kärcher Dirt Cutter 050 (4.763-253.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 050 (4.763-253.0)
from £99.00to £202.992 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Kärcher Rotary Nozzle 05
• Max. Pressure: 300 bar, Max. Temp.: 85°C
• Nozzle Size: 50
• Rotating Point Jet, Ceramic Nozzle & Bearing Ring
• Compatible with Kärcher Pressure Washers, HD & HDS Series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 050 (4.763-253.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher Dirtblaster fits HDS 9/18 HDS 7/11 47632530 size 050 4.763-253.0
Karcher Dirtblaster fits HDS 9/18 HDS 7/11 47632530 size 050, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Dirt blaster, 050
The dirt blaster with rotating pencil jet offers 10 times better cleaning performance. Ceramic nozzle and bearing ring for a long service life. Further data: Max. 300 bar, 30 MPa, 85°C.
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kärcher Rotary Nozzle 05
Max. Pressure: 300 bar, Max. Temp.: 85°C
Nozzle Size: 50
Rotating Point Jet, Ceramic Nozzle & Bearing Ring
Compatible with Kärcher Pressure Washers, HD & HDS Series

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 050 (4.763-253.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Worx WA0862
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO BCA1200
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AL-KO Robomower Garage Gen III (119990)
£113.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Lawn Edging Attachment 196752-0
£93.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 050 (4.114-027.0)
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA0194
£108.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo MA-FS 40 (601728850)
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EGO STA1600
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)
£78.14
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 050 (4.763-253.0)
tce.equipment
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel