Einhell Lawn Mower Robot Garage (3414024)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Lawn Mower Robot Garage (3414024)
from £177.95to £200.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn Mower Robot Garage
• Material: Plastic
• Suitable for: GC-RM 500 and all lawn mowers of the Freelexo series
• Foldable lid
• Dimensions: W52.8 Centimetre x H16.5 Centimetre x D79 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Lawn Mower Robot Garage (3414024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell Robot Lawn Mower Garage (Suitable for The GC-RM 500 and The Complete FREELEXO Series, Protection Against Sun, Rain and Other Precipitation) B08W57HXX3
For the Einhell GC-RM 500 robot lawn mower and all robot lawn mowers from the Freelexo series, the matching “garage” is an ideal supplement: It provides protection against all forms of precipitation, against the blazing sun and against the wet. This robot lawn mower garage is designed not only for good air circulation but also for rainwater to drain away so that the robot lawn mower is not left standing in the garage “with wet feet”. By sheltering your small garden helper this way you will significantly reduce external influences on it and help prolong its working life. The robot lawn mower garage has a hinged cover for easy access. Installation is simplicity itself: Eight fastening screws are included in delivery., Weight: 6.062712205 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£177.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Robot Lawnmower Garage For All FREELEXO Cover - Official Black 3414024
Einhell Robot Lawnmower Garage For All FREELEXO Cover - Official Black, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£177.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Robotic Lawnmower Garage 3414024
Einhell Robotic Lawnmower Garage, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Accessories
prodImage
£200.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: GC-RM 500 and all lawn mowers of the Freelexo series
Foldable lid
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52.8 Centimetre x H16.5 Centimetre x D79 Centimetre
Weight:2.75 kg
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Lawn Mower Robot Garage (3414024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Dirt Cutter 055/060 (4.114-036.0)
£179.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
EGO PAD1501E Kit
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter 045 (4.114-042.0)
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Chainsaw Attachment 191T38-7
£142.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
EGO STA1700
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO DA1400
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UB401MP 191P72-3
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Lawn Mower Robot Garage (3414024)
prodImage
£177.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£177.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£200.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel